A-D | 구현진 | 결승 주경기장 8월 19일 15:45 13코트 28번 | 김희경1 | E-I | |
류현서 | 21 | 15 | 채혜선 | ||
E-G | 김희경1 | 4강 주경기장 8월 19일 15:30 14코트 27번 | 김용선 | H-I | |
채혜선 | 21 | 12 | 이혜연 | ||
A-B | 이나영 | 4강 주경기장 8월 19일 15:30 13코트 27번 | 구현진 | C-D | |
김성현 | 8 | 21 | 류현서 | ||
H | 정은주 | 8강 주경기장 8월 19일 15:15 8코트 26번 | 김용선 | I | |
조은혜 | 18 | 21 | 이혜연 | ||
E-F | 김희경1 | 8강 주경기장 8월 19일 15:15 7코트 26번 | 한선화 | G | |
채혜선 | 21 | 11 | 안신영 | ||
C | 조명실 | 8강 주경기장 8월 19일 15:15 6코트 26번 | 구현진 | D | |
최명애 | 16 | 21 | 류현서 | ||
A | 구경민 | 8강 주경기장 8월 19일 15:15 5코트 26번 | 이나영 | B | |
조혜경 | 14 | 21 | 김성현 | ||
E | 김희경1 | 16강 주경기장 8월 19일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 전은선 | F | |
채혜선 | 21 | 16 | 이옥희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 최강클럽 | 구경민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
최강클럽 | 조혜경 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 솔빛 | 김나윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 2 | ||
솔빛 | 임향선 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 나래울 | 김애숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
정남 | 박민희 |
구경민 조혜경 |
주경기장 8월 19일 10:45 6코트 12번 | 김나윤 임향선 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
구경민 조혜경 |
주경기장 8월 19일 13:00 13코트 17번 | 김애숙 박민희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김나윤 임향선 |
주경기장 8월 19일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 김애숙 박민희 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 영천 | 이나영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
영천 | 김성현 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 라온 | 조순영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | ||
라온 | 주미화 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 여울 | 정상희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
여울 | 이순애 |
조순영 주미화 |
주경기장 8월 19일 10:45 5코트 12번 | 정상희 이순애 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
조순영 주미화 |
주경기장 8월 19일 13:00 12코트 17번 | 이나영 김성현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
정상희 이순애 |
주경기장 8월 19일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 이나영 김성현 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 중앙 | 조명실 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
오렌지 | 최명애 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 석포 | 박수경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | ||
석포 | 고미경 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 봉담 | 김희정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
봉담 | 강지언 |
김희정 강지언 |
주경기장 8월 19일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 박수경 고미경 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김희정 강지언 |
주경기장 8월 19일 13:00 11코트 17번 | 조명실 최명애 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박수경 고미경 |
주경기장 8월 19일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 조명실 최명애 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 가온누리 | 구현진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
가온누리 | 류현서 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 대양 | 이원희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 2 | ||
남양 | 박승은 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 태안145 | 정인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
무봉클럽 | 이영승 |
정인 이영승 |
주경기장 8월 19일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 구현진 류현서 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
정인 이영승 |
주경기장 8월 19일 13:00 10코트 17번 | 이원희 박승은 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
구현진 류현서 |
주경기장 8월 19일 14:00 17코트 21번 | 이원희 박승은 |
|
25 | 10 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 라온 | 김희경1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 9 | 41 | 1 | ||
석포 | 채혜선 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 여울 | 김재순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 39 | -9 | 2 | ||
여울 | 한연옥 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 병점 | 김미정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
병점 | 김용숙 |
김미정 김용숙 |
주경기장 8월 19일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 김희경1 채혜선 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
김미정 김용숙 |
주경기장 8월 19일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 김재순 한연옥 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김희경1 채혜선 |
주경기장 8월 19일 14:00 15코트 21번 | 김재순 한연옥 |
|
25 | 5 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 발안 | 전은선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
기아 | 이옥희 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 매송 | 김수진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | ||
매송 | 김인순 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 한울 | 정은숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
화성 | 이명임 |
전은선 이옥희 |
주경기장 8월 19일 10:30 17코트 11번 | 김수진 김인순 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
전은선 이옥희 |
주경기장 8월 19일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 정은숙 이명임 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김수진 김인순 |
주경기장 8월 19일 14:00 14코트 21번 | 정은숙 이명임 |
|
25 | 0 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 남양 | 한선화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
남양 | 안신영 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 한백 | 강선경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 2 | ||
한백 | 김주현 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 무봉클럽 | 류현정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
무봉클럽 | 박선희 |
류현정 박선희 |
주경기장 8월 19일 10:30 16코트 11번 | 강선경 김주현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
류현정 박선희 |
주경기장 8월 19일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 한선화 안신영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
강선경 김주현 |
주경기장 8월 19일 14:00 13코트 21번 | 한선화 안신영 |
|
19 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 봉담 | 정은주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
영천 | 조은혜 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 중앙 | 송순선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 2 | ||
중앙 | 최정자 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 석포 | 이영미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
팔탄 | 이인자 |
이영미 이인자 |
주경기장 8월 19일 10:30 15코트 11번 | 송순선 최정자 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이영미 이인자 |
주경기장 8월 19일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 정은주 조은혜 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
송순선 최정자 |
주경기장 8월 19일 14:00 12코트 21번 | 정은주 조은혜 |
|
13 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 최강클럽 | 김용선 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
최강클럽 | 이혜연 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 병점 | 홍주란 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 63 | 9 | 2 | ||
병점 | 장소영 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 여울 | 이용숙 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 69 | -6 | 3 | ||
여울 | 김재임 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 화산 | 이주영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | ||
나래울 | 추정옥 |
홍주란 장소영 |
주경기장 8월 19일 10:30 13코트 11번 | 이용숙 김재임 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김용선 이혜연 |
주경기장 8월 19일 10:30 12코트 11번 | 이주영 추정옥 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김용선 이혜연 |
주경기장 8월 19일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 홍주란 장소영 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이주영 추정옥 |
주경기장 8월 19일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 이용숙 김재임 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이주영 추정옥 |
주경기장 8월 19일 14:00 11코트 21번 | 홍주란 장소영 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김용선 이혜연 |
주경기장 8월 19일 14:00 9코트 21번 | 이용숙 김재임 |
|
25 | 19 |