A-D | 박진원2 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 15:30 10코트 27번 | 김준겸2 | E-I | |
이주열 | 25 | 19 | 이윤제 | ||
E-G | 이현택1 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 15:15 6코트 26번 | 김준겸2 | H-I | |
이성빈 | 22 | 25 | 이윤제 | ||
A-B | 박정철3 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 15:15 5코트 26번 | 박진원2 | C-D | |
한준영 | 19 | 25 | 이주열 | ||
H | 박현식 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:45 8코트 24번 | 김준겸2 | I | |
오문석 | 22 | 25 | 이윤제 | ||
E-F | 이현택1 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:45 7코트 24번 | 박원배2 | G | |
이성빈 | 25 | 16 | 정수호 | ||
C | 한태욱2 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:45 6코트 24번 | 박진원2 | D | |
심성욱 | 19 | 25 | 이주열 | ||
A | 박정철3 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 강효진3 | B | |
한준영 | 25 | 11 | 정진호 | ||
E | 김영준3 | 16강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:30 13코트 23번 | 이현택1 | F | |
이민혁 | 19 | 25 | 이성빈 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
안산고잔고 | 박정철3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | |||
안산고잔고 | 한준영 | |||||||||||
충남외국어고 | 이건엽2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 45 | 20 | 2 | |||
충남외국어고 | 장용석 | |||||||||||
아산배방고 | 김헌회2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 71 | -23 | 3 | |||
아산배방고 | 김태영 | |||||||||||
청학고 | 신장현3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | |||
청학고 | 김성준 |
박정철3 한준영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:45 6코트 12번 | 김헌회2 김태영 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
신장현3 김성준 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 이건엽2 장용석 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
신장현3 김성준 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 박정철3 한준영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이건엽2 장용석 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 김헌회2 김태영 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
신장현3 김성준 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 김헌회2 김태영 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이건엽2 장용석 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 박정철3 한준영 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
아름중 | 강효진3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 40 | 1 | |||
아름중 | 정진호 | |||||||||||
문성중 | 박호진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 2 | |||
문성중 | 이상민1 | |||||||||||
온양중 | 이진석2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
온양중 | 전창훈 |
박호진 이상민1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:30 12코트 11번 | 강효진3 정진호 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박호진 이상민1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:00 16코트 13번 | 이진석2 전창훈 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이진석2 전창훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 강효진3 정진호 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
구미고 | 한태욱2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 40 | 1 | |||
구미고 | 심성욱 | |||||||||||
군산 한들고 | 장민호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 2 | |||
군산 한들고 | 김용주 | |||||||||||
남양주공업고 | 홍기동2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
남양주공업고 | 김현진 |
장민호 김용주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:30 10코트 11번 | 한태욱2 심성욱 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
장민호 김용주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:00 15코트 13번 | 홍기동2 김현진 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
홍기동2 김현진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 한태욱2 심성욱 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
광주신창중 | 박진원2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | |||
광주신창중 | 이주열 | |||||||||||
대전글꽃중 | 장명규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 30 | 11 | 2 | |||
대전글꽃중 | 장재원 | |||||||||||
문성중 | 김기동2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 50 | -40 | 3 | |||
문성중 | 송윤진 |
김기동2 송윤진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:30 9코트 11번 | 장명규 장재원 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
김기동2 송윤진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:00 14코트 13번 | 박진원2 이주열 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
박진원2 이주열 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:00 11코트 17번 | 장명규 장재원 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
아산 용화초 | 김영준3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |||
아산 용화초 | 이민혁 | |||||||||||
춘천 동내초 | 김성기3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | |||
춘천 동내초 | 최원영1 | |||||||||||
안룡초 | 이승용1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |||
화홍중 | 이현성 |
이승용1 이현성 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:45 16코트 10번 | 김영준3 이민혁 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이승용1 이현성 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:00 11코트 13번 | 김성기3 최원영1 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김성기3 최원영1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 김영준3 이민혁 |
|
14 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
원광고 | 이현택1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |||
원광고 | 이성빈 | |||||||||||
충주상업고 | 정광용2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | |||
충주상업고 | 정구양1 | |||||||||||
대경상업고 | 정래용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |||
대경상업고 | 조영찬 |
정래용 조영찬 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:30 13코트 11번 | 이현택1 이성빈 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
정래용 조영찬 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 정광용2 정구양1 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이현택1 이성빈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:00 12코트 21번 | 정광용2 정구양1 |
|
25 | 17 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
부산 항도중 | 박원배2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | |||
부산 항도중 | 정수호 | |||||||||||
성덕중 | 황홍진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 49 | -17 | 2 | |||
성덕중 | 손태영 | |||||||||||
천안월봉중 | 김대영3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |||
천안월봉중 | 이용하 |
황홍진 손태영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:45 15코트 10번 | 박원배2 정수호 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
황홍진 손태영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:00 10코트 13번 | 김대영3 이용하 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김대영3 이용하 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:45 11코트 16번 | 박원배2 정수호 |
|
11 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충주국원고 | 박현식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | |||
충주국원고 | 오문석 | |||||||||||
남양주공업고 | 고병운1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | |||
남양주공업고 | 김범준 | |||||||||||
안곡고 | 제창욱1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
안곡고 | 강민우 |
제창욱1 강민우 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:30 11코트 11번 | 고병운1 김범준 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
제창욱1 강민우 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:30 13코트 15번 | 박현식 오문석 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
고병운1 김범준 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:45 14코트 20번 | 박현식 오문석 |
|
18 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
천안월봉고 | 김준겸2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 33 | 42 | 1 | |||
천안월봉고 | 이윤제 | |||||||||||
구미고 | 이무오3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 41 | 32 | 2 | |||
구미고 | 정영신 | |||||||||||
충북 영동고 | 김재현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 3 | |||
충북 영동고 | 김현서 | |||||||||||
대구포산고 | 조윤현3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | |||
대구포산고 | 정예찬 |
조윤현3 정예찬 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:45 14코트 10번 | 김재현 김현서 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김준겸2 이윤제 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:45 12코트 10번 | 이무오3 정영신 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김준겸2 이윤제 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 조윤현3 정예찬 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이무오3 정영신 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:00 9코트 13번 | 김재현 김현서 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김준겸2 이윤제 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:30 10코트 15번 | 김재현 김현서 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이무오3 정영신 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:30 12코트 15번 | 조윤현3 정예찬 |
|
25 | 0 |