A-C | 김대영1 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 김민준2 | D-F | |
길민호1 | 25 | 20 | 신승훈2 | ||
D-E | 김민준2 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:15 16코트 22번 | 황승진1 | F | |
신승훈2 | 25 | 18 | 김춘섭1 | ||
A | 김대영1 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:15 15코트 22번 | 안영일1 | B-C | |
길민호1 | 25 | 16 | 이승윤1 | ||
D | 하봉진2 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:45 9코트 20번 | 김민준2 | E | |
임성태1 | 20 | 25 | 신승훈2 | ||
B | 최성욱1 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:45 8코트 20번 | 안영일1 | C | |
곽정환1 | 20 | 25 | 이승윤1 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
천안월봉중 | 김대영1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 13 | 62 | 1 | |||
천안청수고 | 길민호1 | |||||||||||
평택 한광여자중 | 표정수1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 33 | 30 | 2 | |||
평택 청담중 | 송재근1 | |||||||||||
금곡중 | 이종헌2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 50 | -42 | 3 | |||
금곡중 | 우명석1 | |||||||||||
석수초 | 정원교 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 4 | |||
인천장서초 | 국승옥 |
표정수1 송재근1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:30 6코트 9번 | 이종헌2 우명석1 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
정원교 국승옥 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:30 5코트 9번 | 김대영1 길민호1 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김대영1 길민호1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 이종헌2 우명석1 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정원교 국승옥 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 표정수1 송재근1 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정원교 국승옥 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 이종헌2 우명석1 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김대영1 길민호1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 표정수1 송재근1 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
평택도곡초 | 최성욱1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | |||
소사벌초 | 곽정환1 | |||||||||||
춘천 동내초 | 김성기2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | |||
춘천 동내초 | 구성규3 | |||||||||||
경기비전초 | 이승한 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
경기청북초 | 박성진 |
최성욱1 곽정환1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:30 4코트 9번 | 이승한 박성진 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최성욱1 곽정환1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:45 5코트 12번 | 김성기2 구성규3 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김성기2 구성규3 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 이승한 박성진 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
현화초 | 안영일1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |||
평택도곡초 | 이승윤1 | |||||||||||
동두천여자중 | 송상일1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | |||
동두천중 | 이형태1 | |||||||||||
음성동성중 | 설영곤 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |||
음성동성중 | 박필규 |
설영곤 박필규 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:15 16코트 8번 | 송상일1 이형태1 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
설영곤 박필규 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:45 2코트 12번 | 안영일1 이승윤1 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
안영일1 이승윤1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 송상일1 이형태1 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
수곡초 | 하봉진2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 9 | 41 | 1 | |||
동향초 | 임성태1 | |||||||||||
완주봉서중 | 오형근2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 2 | |||
전주은화학교 | 박정도3 | |||||||||||
용인 석성초 | 홍승근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
시흥 군자초 | 김동욱 |
홍승근 김동욱 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:15 15코트 8번 | 하봉진2 임성태1 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
홍승근 김동욱 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:45 1코트 12번 | 오형근2 박정도3 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
오형근2 박정도3 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:45 15코트 16번 | 하봉진2 임성태1 |
|
9 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
김제동초 | 김민준2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | |||
온양풍기초 | 신승훈2 | |||||||||||
행정초 | 황욱한1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 2 | |||
대호초 | 류두선1 | |||||||||||
경기병점고 | 홍선일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |||
경기병점고 | 박송 |
황욱한1 류두선1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:15 14코트 8번 | 김민준2 신승훈2 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
황욱한1 류두선1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:30 16코트 11번 | 홍선일 박송 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
홍선일 박송 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:45 14코트 16번 | 김민준2 신승훈2 |
|
12 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
현화초 | 황승진1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 17 | 58 | 1 | |||
행정초 | 김춘섭1 | |||||||||||
남원제일고 | 이명철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 37 | 26 | 2 | |||
남원제일고 | 김석준 | |||||||||||
풍천풍서초 | 최도연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | |||
온혜초 | 최재훈 | |||||||||||
서원고 | 한상준1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | |||
단양중 | 홍현1 |
최도연 최재훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:15 13코트 8번 | 한상준1 홍현1 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이명철 김석준 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 10:15 11코트 8번 | 황승진1 김춘섭1 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이명철 김석준 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:30 14코트 11번 | 최도연 최재훈 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
황승진1 김춘섭1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 11:30 15코트 11번 | 한상준1 홍현1 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
황승진1 김춘섭1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:45 13코트 16번 | 최도연 최재훈 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
이명철 김석준 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:45 12코트 16번 | 한상준1 홍현1 |
|
25 | 0 |