A-B | 이호영 | 결승 대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 17:15 1코트 33번 | 박홍신 | C-D | |
최병수 | 11 | 25 | 조경환 | ||
C | 김상렬 | 4강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 16:30 2코트 30번 | 박홍신 | D | |
박선양 | 17 | 25 | 조경환 | ||
A | 이호영 | 4강 대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 16:30 1코트 30번 | 이환행 | B | |
최병수 | 25 | 15 | 오장근 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 부발 | 이호영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
최병수 | ||||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 북샘클럽 | 김홍기 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 68 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 북샘클럽 | 윤병이 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 아리클럽 | 유유근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 68 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 아리클럽 | 신현준 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 한누리 | 김삼용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | ||
경기-이천시 | 한누리 | 이경환 |
김홍기 윤병이 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 12:45 10코트 15번 | 유유근 신현준 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김삼용 이경환 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 13:15 4코트 17번 | 이호영 최병수 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김홍기 윤병이 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 14:15 5코트 21번 | 김삼용 이경환 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
유유근 신현준 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 14:15 6코트 21번 | 이호영 최병수 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김홍기 윤병이 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 15:30 1코트 26번 | 이호영 최병수 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
유유근 신현준 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 15:30 2코트 26번 | 김삼용 이경환 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 시민클럽 | 이환행 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 시민클럽 | 오장근 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 윤태명 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 햇사레 | 장덕진 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 마장클럽 | 두규호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 마장클럽 | 유근형 |
두규호 유근형 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 12:45 9코트 15번 | 이환행 오장근 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
두규호 유근형 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 14:00 3코트 20번 | 윤태명 장덕진 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
윤태명 장덕진 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 15:00 8코트 24번 | 이환행 오장근 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 남천클럽 | 김상렬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 남천클럽 | 박선양 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 장호원 | 김성일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 2 | ||
경기-이천시 | 장호원 | 신학선 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 신둔클럽 | 이송형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 신둔클럽 | 남궁동 |
김상렬 박선양 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 12:30 10코트 14번 | 김성일 신학선 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김상렬 박선양 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 14:00 2코트 20번 | 이송형 남궁동 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이송형 남궁동 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 15:00 7코트 24번 | 김성일 신학선 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 부발 | 박홍신 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 1 | ||
조경환 | ||||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 한누리 | 남기환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
경기-이천시 | 한누리 | 장경운 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 아미클럽 | 박상국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 3 | ||
경기-이천시 | 아미클럽 | 서운석 |
박상국 서운석 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 12:30 9코트 14번 | 박홍신 조경환 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박상국 서운석 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 13:30 1코트 18번 | 남기환 장경운 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
남기환 장경운 |
대교눈높이배드민턴장 8월 26일 14:30 7코트 22번 | 박홍신 조경환 |
|
23 | 25 |