A-E | 박희진 | 결승 성남실내체육관 9월 1일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 이봉래 | F-K | |
이수희 | 14 | 25 | 최정희 | ||
F-H | 이봉래 | 4강 성남실내체육관 9월 1일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 오윤석 | I-K | |
최정희 | 25 | 14 | 안은정 | ||
A-B | 이형우 | 4강 성남실내체육관 9월 1일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 박희진 | C-E | |
김금란 | 24 | 25 | 이수희 | ||
I-J | 오윤석 | 8강 성남실내체육관 9월 1일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 정윤상 | K | |
안은정 | 25 | 13 | 나은경 | ||
F-G | 이봉래 | 8강 성남실내체육관 9월 1일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 배근직 | H | |
최정희 | 25 | 15 | 신상희 | ||
C | 박희진 | 8강 성남실내체육관 9월 1일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 곽도훈 | D-E | |
이수희 | 25 | 17 | 전경이 | ||
A | 이형우 | 8강 성남실내체육관 9월 1일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 민태윤 | B | |
김금란 | 25 | 9 | 신은수 | ||
I | 한태수 | 16강 성남실내체육관 9월 1일 11:45 6코트 12번 | 오윤석 | J | |
이정남 | 14 | 25 | 안은정 | ||
F | 이봉래 | 16강 성남실내체육관 9월 1일 11:45 5코트 12번 | 홍상혁 | G | |
최정희 | 25 | 21 | 이정숙 | ||
D | 곽도훈 | 16강 성남실내체육관 9월 1일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 최한주 | E | |
전경이 | 25 | 12 | 조진순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 광덕클럽 | 이형우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 1 | 5 | |
전국-전국 | 김금란 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 대진 | 김경정 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 48 | 13 | 2 | 626 | |
경기-성남시 | 대진 | 남춘희 | ||||||||||
서울-송파구 | 조이클럽 | 김만곤 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 68 | -17 | 3 | 1059 | |
서울-송파구 | 조이클럽 | 박정희 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 청준장년부 | 박미나 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | 1560 | |
경기-성남시 | 청준장년부 | 김홍배 |
김만곤 박정희 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 이형우 김금란 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김경정 남춘희 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 박미나 김홍배 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김만곤 박정희 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 김경정 남춘희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이형우 김금란 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:00 9코트 5번 | 박미나 김홍배 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이형우 김금란 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 김경정 남춘희 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김만곤 박정희 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 박미나 김홍배 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 강남클럽 | 민태윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 627 | |
전국-전국 | 신은수 | |||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 당수클럽 | 유현재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 1060 | |
경기-수원시 | 당수클럽 | 하연실 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 산성N | 이미경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 1561 | |
경기-성남시 | 권순배 |
이미경 권순배 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 민태윤 신은수 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이미경 권순배 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 유현재 하연실 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
민태윤 신은수 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 유현재 하연실 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 나포차 | 박희진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 295 | |
경기-화성시 | 나포차 | 이수희 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 장흥섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | 1061 | |
강원-원주시 | 천순옥 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 청준 | 한만식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 1562 | |
경기-성남시 | 청준 | 신효정 |
장흥섭 천순옥 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 박희진 이수희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
장흥섭 천순옥 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 한만식 신효정 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박희진 이수희 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 한만식 신효정 |
|
25 | 13 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-군포시 | 배즐사 | 곽도훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 403 | |
경기-군포시 | 전경이 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 상원클럽 | 신승현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 1062 | |
경기-성남시 | 상원클럽 | 김지영 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 판교클럽 | 강미란 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 1563 | |
경기-성남시 | 배인규 |
신승현 김지영 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 강미란 배인규 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
신승현 김지영 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 곽도훈 전경이 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
곽도훈 전경이 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 강미란 배인규 |
|
25 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-군포시 | 흥진클럽 | 최한주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 234 | |
경기-군포시 | 흥진클럽 | 조진순 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 판교클럽 | 이종찬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 1063 | ||
경기-성남시 | 강은경 | |||||||||||
무궁화 | 김윤희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1564 | ||
최광재 |
최한주 조진순 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 김윤희 최광재 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
최한주 조진순 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 이종찬 강은경 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김윤희 최광재 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 이종찬 강은경 |
|
23 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 이봉래 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 89 | |
강원-춘천시 | 최정희 | |||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 우정클럽 | 정용제 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 37 | -2 | 2 | 71 | |
강원-삼척시 | 우정아 | |||||||||||
서울-송파구 | 조이클럽 | 이중재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 194 | |
서울-송파구 | 조이클럽 | 윤혜정 |
정용제 우정아 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 이중재 윤혜정 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
정용제 우정아 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 이봉래 최정희 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이중재 윤혜정 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 이봉래 최정희 |
|
11 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 홍상혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 182 | |
강원-원주시 | 이정숙 | |||||||||||
경기-군포시 | 배즐사 | 최영철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 2 | 1064 | |
경기-군포시 | 전수영 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 오리클럽 | 최원두 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 484 | |
경기-성남시 | 문경숙 |
홍상혁 이정숙 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:00 12코트 1번 | 최영철 전수영 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
홍상혁 이정숙 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 최원두 문경숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
최영철 전수영 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 최원두 문경숙 |
|
25 | 21 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 수곡 | 배근직 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | 628 | |
충남-천안시 | 신상희 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 64용친 | 구기영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 45 | -13 | 2 | 261 | |
경기-성남시 | 이윤화 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 조광 | 장봉석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 1565 | |
경기-성남시 | 임경임 |
구기영 이윤화 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:00 11코트 1번 | 장봉석 임경임 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
구기영 이윤화 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 배근직 신상희 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
배근직 신상희 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 장봉석 임경임 |
|
25 | 10 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 하나 | 한태수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 191 | |
경기-화성시 | 이정남 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 늘푸른클럽 | 강민규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 48 | -9 | 2 | 225 | |
경기-성남시 | 한미진 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 천은클럽 | 황가영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1566 | |
경기-성남시 | 유윤식 |
강민규 한미진 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:00 10코트 1번 | 한태수 이정남 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
강민규 한미진 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:45 12코트 4번 | 황가영 유윤식 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
한태수 이정남 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 황가영 유윤식 |
|
25 | 13 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 배즐사 | 오윤석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 296 | |
전국-전국 | 안은정 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 판교클럽 | 김종진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | 1065 | |
경기-성남시 | 판교클럽 | 정진희 | ||||||||||
2차가자 | 백휘진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 224 | ||
김지숙 |
오윤석 안은정 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:00 9코트 1번 | 백휘진 김지숙 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
오윤석 안은정 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:45 11코트 4번 | 김종진 정진희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
백휘진 김지숙 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 김종진 정진희 |
|
23 | 25 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-동대문구 | 민턴에이스 | 정윤상 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | 404 | |
서울-동대문구 | 민턴에이스 | 나은경 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 판교클럽 | 김정욱 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 63 | 6 | 2 | 629 | |
경기-성남시 | 와타나베미호 | |||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 신화창조 | 윤화순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 72 | -14 | 3 | 73 | |
서울-양천구 | 신화창조 | 이영춘 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 청준장년부 | 조현상 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 4 | 1567 | |
경기-성남시 | 청준장년부 | 이미라 |
조현상 이미라 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:00 8코트 1번 | 김정욱 와타나베미호 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
정윤상 나은경 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 윤화순 이영춘 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정윤상 나은경 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:45 9코트 4번 | 조현상 이미라 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
윤화순 이영춘 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 09:45 10코트 4번 | 김정욱 와타나베미호 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
윤화순 이영춘 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 조현상 이미라 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정윤상 나은경 |
성남실내체육관 9월 1일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 김정욱 와타나베미호 |
|
25 | 19 |