A-B | 김지호 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:45 5코트 28번 | 최천석 | C-E | |
윤호수 | 25 | 20 | 이철우 | ||
C-D | 최천석 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:45 1코트 28번 | 이규종 | E | |
이철우 | 25 | 17 | 김지헌 | ||
A | 이 재연 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:30 7코트 27번 | 김지호 | B | |
연 성흠 | 21 | 25 | 윤호수 | ||
C | 최천석 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:15 6코트 26번 | 김근태 | D | |
이철우 | 25 | 19 | 장기식 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 이 재연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 연 성흠 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 이만국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 오경완 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 신관인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 김진겸 |
신관인 김진겸 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 이 재연 연 성흠 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
신관인 김진겸 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:30 1코트 23번 | 이만국 오경완 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이만국 오경완 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:15 5코트 26번 | 이 재연 연 성흠 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 김지호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 윤호수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 신명섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 김병성 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 백강민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 이도규 |
백강민 이도규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 신명섭 김병성 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
백강민 이도규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:15 9코트 22번 | 김지호 윤호수 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김지호 윤호수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 신명섭 김병성 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 최천석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이철우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 이선민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 장충식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 권창수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 박병후 |
최천석 이철우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 권창수 박병후 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
최천석 이철우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:00 9코트 17번 | 이선민 장충식 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이선민 장충식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:15 6코트 22번 | 권창수 박병후 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 김근태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 장기식 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 김신호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 정준영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 박찬성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김경섭 |
김근태 장기식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 박찬성 김경섭 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김근태 장기식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 김신호 정준영 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김신호 정준영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:15 7코트 22번 | 박찬성 김경섭 |
|
25 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 이규종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 김지헌 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 김형모 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 강석남 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 김근영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 정순용 |
김형모 강석남 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 이규종 김지헌 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김형모 강석남 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 14:15 8코트 22번 | 김근영 정순용 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김근영 정순용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 9일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 이규종 김지헌 |
|
20 | 25 |