지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 김영자 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 33 | 42 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 오순균 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김명숙 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 42 | 29 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 박명순 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 김명신 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 50 | 4 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 김영순 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이영희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | -75 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 김미희 |
김명신 김영순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 김명숙 박명순 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김영자 오순균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 이영희 김미희 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김영자 오순균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 김명신 김영순 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이영희 김미희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:00 2코트 21번 | 김명숙 박명순 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이영희 김미희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:45 8코트 24번 | 김명신 김영순 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김영자 오순균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:45 7코트 24번 | 김명숙 박명순 |
|
25 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 무심천클럽 | 하정숙 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 무심천클럽 | 장영옥 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 김귀숙 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 장승옥 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 김석자 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 김용희 |
김귀숙 장승옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 김석자 김용희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김귀숙 장승옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:45 9코트 20번 | 하정숙 장영옥 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
하정숙 장영옥 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:45 6코트 24번 | 김석자 김용희 |
|
25 | 12 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 김학준 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 전용미 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 유소자 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 남연희 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 고은미 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 박금미 |
김학준 전용미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 고은미 박금미 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김학준 전용미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:45 8코트 20번 | 유소자 남연희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
유소자 남연희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 고은미 박금미 |
|
25 | 23 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 남일클럽 | 김행신 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 남일클럽 | 천미영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 이상례 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 김미자 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑클럽 | 박미옥 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 콕사랑클럽 | 이규원 |
이상례 김미자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 박미옥 이규원 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이상례 김미자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 김행신 천미영 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김행신 천미영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 박미옥 이규원 |
|
25 | 20 |