A-F | 이철우 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 백미옥 | G-L | |
이정숙 | 22 | 25 | 김창영 | ||
G-I | 민상기 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 백미옥 | J-L | |
남미애 | 18 | 25 | 김창영 | ||
A-C | 김근영 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 이철우 | D-F | |
우미옥 | 23 | 25 | 이정숙 | ||
J-K | 백미옥 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 11:30 5코트 11번 | 이만국 | L | |
김창영 | 25 | 16 | 임은예 | ||
G-H | 민상기 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 강연수 | I | |
남미애 | 25 | 23 | 이재옥 | ||
D | 이철우 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 11:30 3코트 11번 | 배정문 | E-F | |
이정숙 | 25 | 21 | 임순덕 | ||
A | 김경태 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 11:30 2코트 11번 | 김근영 | B-C | |
이경연 | 17 | 25 | 우미옥 | ||
J | 백미옥 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 윤호수 | K | |
김창영 | 25 | 15 | 유명자 | ||
G | 민상기 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 김근태 | H | |
남미애 | 25 | 15 | 신복수 | ||
E | 김지호 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 배정문 | F | |
서용혜 | 18 | 25 | 임순덕 | ||
B | 김근영 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 이희철 | C | |
우미옥 | 25 | 10 | 안희숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 김경태 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 이경연 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 김근영 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 우미옥 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 이희철 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 안희숙 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이철우 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이정숙 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 김지호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 서용혜 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 배정문 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 임순덕 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 민상기 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 남미애 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 김근태 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 신복수 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 강연수 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 이재옥 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 백미옥 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김창영 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 윤호수 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 유명자 |
L그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 이만국 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 임은예 |