A1-E2 | 박지현 | 결승 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 12:00 7코트 9번 | 김민정 | B1-E1 | |
심경혜 | 25 | 18 | 이오남 | ||
B1-D1 | 천순주 | 4강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:45 7코트 8번 | 김민정 | A2-E1 | |
유영임 | 22 | 25 | 이오남 | ||
A1-D2 | 김일녀 | 4강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:45 6코트 8번 | 박지현 | C1-E2 | |
엄미용 | 23 | 25 | 심경혜 | ||
C1 | 박지현 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:00 8코트 5번 | 박재영 | E2 | |
심경혜 | 25 | 21 | 김경옥 | ||
B1 | 김복녀 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:00 9코트 5번 | 천순주 | D1 | |
탁선민 | 14 | 25 | 유영임 | ||
A2-C2 | 김민정 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:15 1코트 6번 | 이정화 | E1 | |
이오남 | 25 | 20 | 손진숙 | ||
A1 | 김일녀 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:00 7코트 5번 | 정혜영 | B2-D2 | |
엄미용 | 25 | 20 | 이선홍 | ||
B2 | 정혜영 | 16강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 10:15 6코트 2번 | 백현희 | D2 | |
이선홍 | 25 | 16 | 고금미 | ||
A2 | 김민정 | 16강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 10:15 7코트 2번 | 김향숙 | C2 | |
이오남 | 25 | 19 | 정윤숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 김일녀 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 엄미용 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 김민정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 이오남 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 연영림 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 송성은 |
연영림 송성은 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 13:30 9코트 3번 | 김일녀 엄미용 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
연영림 송성은 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:00 8코트 9번 | 김민정 이오남 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김일녀 엄미용 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 16:45 2코트 16번 | 김민정 이오남 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 김복녀 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 탁선민 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 정혜영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 38 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 이선홍 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 양구 | 김현숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
강원-양구군 | 양구 | 김담 |
정혜영 이선홍 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 13:30 8코트 3번 | 김현숙 김담 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
정혜영 이선홍 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:00 7코트 9번 | 김복녀 탁선민 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김현숙 김담 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 16:45 1코트 16번 | 김복녀 탁선민 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-정선군 | 정선 | 박지현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-정선군 | 정선 | 심경혜 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 김향숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 정윤숙 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 평창 | 이춘희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-평창군 | 평창 | 안신후 |
김향숙 정윤숙 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 13:30 7코트 3번 | 이춘희 안신후 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김향숙 정윤숙 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:00 6코트 9번 | 박지현 심경혜 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이춘희 안신후 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 16:30 9코트 15번 | 박지현 심경혜 |
|
11 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-철원군 | 철원 | 천순주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-철원군 | 철원 | 유영임 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 백현희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 고금미 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 인제 | 이송옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-인제군 | 인제 | 석윤진 |
백현희 고금미 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 13:30 6코트 3번 | 천순주 유영임 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
백현희 고금미 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:00 5코트 9번 | 이송옥 석윤진 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
천순주 유영임 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 16:30 6코트 15번 | 이송옥 석윤진 |
|
25 | 24 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 이정화 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 60 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 손진숙 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 박재영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 70 | 0 | |||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 김경옥 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 최춘금 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 67 | -5 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 장영자 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 이지은 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 72 | -10 | 4 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 지용순 |
최춘금 장영자 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:30 5코트 11번 | 이정화 손진숙 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박재영 김경옥 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:30 4코트 11번 | 이지은 지용순 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이지은 지용순 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 16:30 8코트 15번 | 이정화 손진숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박재영 김경옥 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 16:30 7코트 15번 | 최춘금 장영자 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박재영 김경옥 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:30 2코트 19번 | 이정화 손진숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이지은 지용순 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:30 3코트 19번 | 최춘금 장영자 |
|
17 | 25 |