A1-E2 | 김동하 | 결승 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 12:15 1코트 10번 | 최규덕 | B1-E1 | |
이은영 | 25 | 23 | 주막예 | ||
B1-D1 | 최규덕 | 4강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 12:00 2코트 9번 | 오승희 | A2-E1 | |
주막예 | 25 | 13 | 김순희 | ||
A1-D2 | 김동하 | 4강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 12:00 1코트 9번 | 한명석 | C1-E2 | |
이은영 | 25 | 10 | 권혜정 | ||
C1 | 정욱철 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:30 6코트 7번 | 한명석 | E2 | |
홍옥자 | 13 | 25 | 권혜정 | ||
B1 | 최규덕 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:30 7코트 7번 | 박동국 | D1 | |
주막예 | 25 | 12 | 이옥실 | ||
A2-C2 | 오승희 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:45 1코트 8번 | 김정숙 | E1 | |
김순희 | 25 | 22 | 정태진 | ||
A1 | 김동하 | 8강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 11:30 3코트 7번 | 장성식 | B2-D2 | |
이은영 | 25 | 24 | 현진숙 | ||
B2 | 김성호 | 16강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 10:30 7코트 3번 | 장성식 | D2 | |
이순자 | 8 | 25 | 현진숙 | ||
A2 | 이길재 | 16강 양양실내체육관 9월 16일 10:30 8코트 3번 | 오승희 | C2 | |
김정화 | 11 | 25 | 김순희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 김동하 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 이은영 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 인제 | 이길재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-인제군 | 인제 | 김정화 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 신덕현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 이정애 |
신덕현 이정애 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:15 8코트 6번 | 이길재 김정화 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
신덕현 이정애 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:45 9코트 12번 | 김동하 이은영 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김동하 이은영 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:30 1코트 19번 | 이길재 김정화 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 최규덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 강릉 | 주막예 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 화천 | 김성호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 44 | -11 | 2 | ||
강원-화천군 | 화천 | 이순자 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 고재진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 박손미 |
최규덕 주막예 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:15 7코트 6번 | 고재진 박손미 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
최규덕 주막예 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:45 8코트 12번 | 김성호 이순자 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
고재진 박손미 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:15 9코트 18번 | 김성호 이순자 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-양구군 | 양구 | 정욱철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-양구군 | 양구 | 홍옥자 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 오승희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 29 | 19 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 김순희 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 윤정용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 장은주 |
오승희 김순희 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:15 6코트 6번 | 윤정용 장은주 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
오승희 김순희 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:45 7코트 12번 | 정욱철 홍옥자 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
윤정용 장은주 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:15 8코트 18번 | 정욱철 홍옥자 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 박동국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초 | 이옥실 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 철원 | 장성식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 36 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-철원군 | 철원 | 현진숙 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 전영진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 남순복 |
박동국 이옥실 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:15 5코트 6번 | 장성식 현진숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박동국 이옥실 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:45 6코트 12번 | 전영진 남순복 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
장성식 현진숙 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:15 7코트 18번 | 전영진 남순복 |
|
25 | 11 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 김정숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 정태진 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 한명석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 51 | 23 | 2 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 권혜정 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 정선 | 김병철 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 68 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-정선군 | 정선 | 최경희 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 유성순 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 탁정인 |
김병철 최경희 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:15 4코트 6번 | 유성순 탁정인 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
한명석 권혜정 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 14:15 3코트 6번 | 김정숙 정태진 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김정숙 정태진 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:45 5코트 12번 | 유성순 탁정인 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
한명석 권혜정 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 15:45 4코트 12번 | 김병철 최경희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
한명석 권혜정 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:15 5코트 18번 | 유성순 탁정인 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김정숙 정태진 |
양양실내체육관 9월 15일 17:15 6코트 18번 | 김병철 최경희 |
|
25 | 12 |