A-E | 김달연 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 14:45 6코트 20번 | 이해자 | F-J | |
배선희 | 23 | 25 | 박효주 | ||
F-H | 이해자 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 14:00 6코트 17번 | 천금옥 | I-J | |
박효주 | 25 | 23 | 김은영 | ||
A-B | 변라영 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 14:00 5코트 17번 | 김달연 | C-E | |
이미화 | 19 | 25 | 배선희 | ||
I | 권범여 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 13:15 8코트 14번 | 천금옥 | J | |
최소영 | 21 | 25 | 김은영 | ||
F-G | 이해자 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 13:15 7코트 14번 | 김정원 | H | |
박효주 | 25 | 23 | 김현미 | ||
C | 박숙희 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 13:15 6코트 14번 | 김달연 | D-E | |
김춘자 | 16 | 25 | 배선희 | ||
A | 변라영 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 13:15 5코트 14번 | 전미남 | B | |
이미화 | 25 | 18 | 정인영 | ||
F | 양현주 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 12:30 4코트 11번 | 이해자 | G | |
김선화 | 23 | 25 | 박효주 | ||
D | 김달연 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 12:30 3코트 11번 | 고경윤 | E | |
배선희 | 25 | 19 | 한미숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 변라영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 30 | 45 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이미화 | ||||||||||
충북-옥천군 | 스마일클럽 | 김영아 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 52 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-옥천군 | 스마일클럽 | 염미숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 정진희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 68 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 김서영 | ||||||||||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산클럽 | 김영문 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | ||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산클럽 | 김연홍 |
김영문 김연홍 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 10:30 2코트 3번 | 김영아 염미숙 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
변라영 이미화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 10:30 1코트 3번 | 정진희 김서영 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
변라영 이미화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:15 3코트 6번 | 김영문 김연홍 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
정진희 김서영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:15 4코트 6번 | 김영아 염미숙 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정진희 김서영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 12:00 6코트 9번 | 김영문 김연홍 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
변라영 이미화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 12:00 5코트 9번 | 김영아 염미숙 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 전미남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 해오름클럽 | 정인영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 연숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 33 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 유성희 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 삼성클럽 | 신정해 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-음성군 | 삼성클럽 | 오은주 |
연숙 유성희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 10:15 9코트 2번 | 전미남 정인영 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
연숙 유성희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:15 2코트 6번 | 신정해 오은주 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
전미남 정인영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 12:00 4코트 9번 | 신정해 오은주 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-보은군 | 보은클럽 | 박숙희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-보은군 | 보은클럽 | 김춘자 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김안순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 서수형 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 유화정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 오혜정 |
김안순 서수형 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 10:15 8코트 2번 | 유화정 오혜정 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김안순 서수형 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:15 1코트 6번 | 박숙희 김춘자 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
유화정 오혜정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 12:00 3코트 9번 | 박숙희 김춘자 |
|
9 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 김달연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 배선희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 오승환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 허진호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 김현주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 무궁화클럽 | 장현희 |
오승환 허진호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 10:15 7코트 2번 | 김달연 배선희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
오승환 허진호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:00 9코트 5번 | 김현주 장현희 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김달연 배선희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 12:00 2코트 9번 | 김현주 장현희 |
|
25 | 12 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 고경윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 한미숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김민주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 43 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 윤원숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 서민경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 김향희 |
김민주 윤원숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 10:15 6코트 2번 | 서민경 김향희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김민주 윤원숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:00 8코트 5번 | 고경윤 한미숙 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
서민경 김향희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 12:00 1코트 9번 | 고경윤 한미숙 |
|
16 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 양현주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 김선화 | ||||||||||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산클럽 | 전형미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-괴산군 | 괴산클럽 | 박종명 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 이현숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 이말숙 |
이현숙 이말숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 10:15 5코트 2번 | 양현주 김선화 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이현숙 이말숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:00 7코트 5번 | 전형미 박종명 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
양현주 김선화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:45 9코트 8번 | 전형미 박종명 |
|
25 | 24 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 상원클럽 | 이해자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-진천군 | 상원클럽 | 박효주 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이화희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 이영성 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 정현숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 하정현 |
이화희 이영성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 10:15 4코트 2번 | 정현숙 하정현 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이화희 이영성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:00 6코트 5번 | 이해자 박효주 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정현숙 하정현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:45 8코트 8번 | 이해자 박효주 |
|
20 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김정원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김현미 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청운클럽 | 최은주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청운클럽 | 홍순화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 오은영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 김영란 |
최은주 홍순화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 10:15 3코트 2번 | 김정원 김현미 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최은주 홍순화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:00 5코트 5번 | 오은영 김영란 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김정원 김현미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:45 7코트 8번 | 오은영 김영란 |
|
25 | 12 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 권범여 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 최소영 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 맹동클럽 | 박효민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-음성군 | 맹동클럽 | 김민경 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 김정남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 박재숙 |
김정남 박재숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 10:15 2코트 2번 | 권범여 최소영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김정남 박재숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:00 4코트 5번 | 박효민 김민경 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
권범여 최소영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:45 6코트 8번 | 박효민 김민경 |
|
25 | 24 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 천금옥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 김은영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 김용순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 미르성클럽 | 송원호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 김은희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 서혜숙 |
김은희 서혜숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 10:15 1코트 2번 | 김용순 송원호 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김은희 서혜숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:00 3코트 5번 | 천금옥 김은영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김용순 송원호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 14일 11:45 5코트 8번 | 천금옥 김은영 |
|
20 | 25 |