A-C | 육지영 | 결승 국민생활관 10월 13일 12:00 9코트 11번 | 박호열 | D-F | |
송한숙 | 16 | 25 | 김영실 | ||
D-E | 김정우 | 4강 국민생활관 10월 13일 11:45 2코트 10번 | 박호열 | F | |
김정선 | 17 | 25 | 김영실 | ||
A | 육지영 | 4강 국민생활관 10월 13일 12:00 6코트 11번 | 정근청 | B-C | |
송한숙 | 25 | 20 | 이지원 | ||
D | 신필수 | 8강 국민생활관 10월 13일 11:30 6코트 9번 | 김정우 | E | |
권순옥 | 24 | 25 | 김정선 | ||
B | 정근청 | 8강 국민생활관 10월 13일 11:30 5코트 9번 | 김용선 | C | |
이지원 | 25 | 16 | 김성례 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 육지영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 송한숙 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 맹동클럽 | 윤한성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-음성군 | 맹동클럽 | 이경애 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 김경제 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 한윤정 |
김경제 한윤정 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 10:00 2코트 3번 | 육지영 송한숙 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김경제 한윤정 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 10:30 7코트 5번 | 윤한성 이경애 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
육지영 송한숙 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 11:15 3코트 8번 | 윤한성 이경애 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 교대클럽 | 정근청 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 교대클럽 | 이지원 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 상원클럽 | 이기동 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 2 | ||
충북-진천군 | 상원클럽 | 박정희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 김선용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 오승환 |
김선용 오승환 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 10:00 1코트 3번 | 정근청 이지원 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김선용 오승환 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 10:30 6코트 5번 | 이기동 박정희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
정근청 이지원 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 11:15 2코트 8번 | 이기동 박정희 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김용선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김성례 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 허유진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 중앙클럽 | 신창훈 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 이환행 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 조선희 |
이환행 조선희 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 09:45 9코트 2번 | 허유진 신창훈 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이환행 조선희 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 10:30 5코트 5번 | 김용선 김성례 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
허유진 신창훈 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 11:15 1코트 8번 | 김용선 김성례 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 신필수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 권순옥 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김성회 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 이말숙 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 맹동클럽 | 이정기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-음성군 | 맹동클럽 | 김미영 |
김성회 이말숙 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 09:45 8코트 2번 | 신필수 권순옥 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김성회 이말숙 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 10:30 4코트 5번 | 이정기 김미영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
신필수 권순옥 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 11:00 9코트 7번 | 이정기 김미영 |
|
25 | 12 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 김정우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 김정선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 김창수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 옥산클럽 | 나서연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 진은정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 이계주 |
김정우 김정선 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 09:45 7코트 2번 | 진은정 이계주 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김정우 김정선 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 10:30 3코트 5번 | 김창수 나서연 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
진은정 이계주 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 11:00 8코트 7번 | 김창수 나서연 |
|
16 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 박호열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 김영실 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 화랑클럽 | 양태헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |||
충북-진천군 | 화랑클럽 | 김성은 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 방승원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 봉명클럽 | 김은영 |
박호열 김영실 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 09:45 6코트 2번 | 방승원 김은영 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
박호열 김영실 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 10:30 2코트 5번 | 양태헌 김성은 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
방승원 김은영 |
국민생활관 10월 13일 11:00 4코트 7번 | 양태헌 김성은 |
|
18 | 25 |