A | 윤일병 | 결승 한밭체육관 10월 21일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 안덕진 | C | |
이정순 | 22 | 25 | 장정익 | ||
B | 서해성 | 4강 한밭체육관 10월 21일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 안덕진 | C | |
이진희 | 25 | 16 | 장정익 | ||
A | 윤일병 | 4강 한밭체육관 10월 21일 10:30 12코트 11번 | 서해성 | B | |
이정순 | 18 | 25 | 이진희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 윤일병 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
플라이민턴 | 이정순 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 곽봉신 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 62 | 10 | 2 | ||
태평 | 주현주 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 원평 | 송형근 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 61 | 5 | 3 | ||
원평 | 서진순 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 최은상 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | ||
충무 | 김정숙 |
최은상 김정숙 |
한밭체육관 10월 21일 08:30 9코트 3번 | 윤일병 이정순 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
송형근 서진순 |
한밭체육관 10월 21일 08:30 10코트 3번 | 곽봉신 주현주 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
윤일병 이정순 |
한밭체육관 10월 21일 09:15 3코트 6번 | 곽봉신 주현주 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최은상 김정숙 |
한밭체육관 10월 21일 09:15 2코트 6번 | 송형근 서진순 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
최은상 김정숙 |
한밭체육관 10월 21일 10:00 10코트 9번 | 곽봉신 주현주 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
윤일병 이정순 |
한밭체육관 10월 21일 10:00 11코트 9번 | 송형근 서진순 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 태평 | 서해성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
태평 | 이진희 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 김은겸 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 가현숙 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 김원중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
유평 | 손지연 |
김원중 손지연 |
한밭체육관 10월 21일 08:30 8코트 3번 | 서해성 이진희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김원중 손지연 |
한밭체육관 10월 21일 09:15 1코트 6번 | 김은겸 가현숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
서해성 이진희 |
한밭체육관 10월 21일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 김은겸 가현숙 |
|
25 | 8 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 유평 | 안덕진 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
유평 | 장정익 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 원평 | 윤여찬 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 61 | 8 | 2 | ||
원평 | 김진예 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 비젼 | 이병국 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 70 | -16 | 3 | ||
비젼 | 박미경 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 이숙희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
플라이민턴 | 이은수 |
이숙희 이은수 |
한밭체육관 10월 21일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 이병국 박미경 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
윤여찬 김진예 |
한밭체육관 10월 21일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 안덕진 장정익 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이병국 박미경 |
한밭체육관 10월 21일 09:00 16코트 5번 | 안덕진 장정익 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이숙희 이은수 |
한밭체육관 10월 21일 09:00 15코트 5번 | 윤여찬 김진예 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이숙희 이은수 |
한밭체육관 10월 21일 10:00 7코트 9번 | 안덕진 장정익 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이병국 박미경 |
한밭체육관 10월 21일 10:00 8코트 9번 | 윤여찬 김진예 |
|
16 | 25 |