A | 박철민 | 결승 홍주문화체육센타 10월 28일 14:15 6코트 18번 | 정진만 | B-C | |
오삼용 | 20 | 25 | 고영수 | ||
B | 김영태 | 4강 홍주문화체육센타 10월 28일 14:00 2코트 17번 | 정진만 | C | |
이기복 | 9 | 25 | 고영수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 박철민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 62 | 13 | 1 | 7 | |
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 오삼용 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산협회 | 황성준 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 64 | 8 | 2 | 105 | |
충남-예산군 | 예산협회 | 이덕재 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 스톰클럽 | 최민우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 68 | -10 | 3 | 37 | |
충남-서산시 | 스톰클럽 | 현세웅 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양연합 | 양희철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 75 | -11 | 4 | 258 | |
충남-청양군 | 청양연합 | 복평한 |
양희철 복평한 |
홍주문화체육센타 10월 28일 12:00 6코트 9번 | 박철민 오삼용 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
최민우 현세웅 |
홍주문화체육센타 10월 28일 12:00 5코트 9번 | 황성준 이덕재 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
황성준 이덕재 |
홍주문화체육센타 10월 28일 13:15 8코트 14번 | 박철민 오삼용 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
최민우 현세웅 |
홍주문화체육센타 10월 28일 13:15 7코트 14번 | 양희철 복평한 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최민우 현세웅 |
홍주문화체육센타 10월 28일 14:00 8코트 17번 | 박철민 오삼용 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
황성준 이덕재 |
홍주문화체육센타 10월 28일 14:00 9코트 17번 | 양희철 복평한 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 김영태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 1 | 39 | |
충남-보령시 | 보령시협회 | 이기복 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 정지권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 44 | |
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 임태빈 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산협회 | 노경호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 3 | 183 | |
충남-예산군 | 예산협회 | 손광석 |
김영태 이기복 |
홍주문화체육센타 10월 28일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 노경호 손광석 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김영태 이기복 |
홍주문화체육센타 10월 28일 12:00 4코트 9번 | 정지권 임태빈 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
노경호 손광석 |
홍주문화체육센타 10월 28일 13:15 4코트 14번 | 정지권 임태빈 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-청양군 | 청양연합 | 정진만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 1 | 16 | |
충남-청양군 | 청양연합 | 고영수 | ||||||||||
세종-세종 | YG스펙트럼 | 최창배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | 184 | |
세종-세종 | YG스펙트럼 | 김기영 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배려민턴 | 최승환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 3 | 185 | |
충남-아산시 | 배려민턴 | 김헌회 |
최창배 김기영 |
홍주문화체육센타 10월 28일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 최승환 김헌회 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
최창배 김기영 |
홍주문화체육센타 10월 28일 12:00 3코트 9번 | 정진만 고영수 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최승환 김헌회 |
홍주문화체육센타 10월 28일 13:15 1코트 14번 | 정진만 고영수 |
|
25 | 24 |