A-B | 길종현 | 결승 한밭체육관 11월 3일 16:00 3코트 29번 | 오현범 | C-D | |
류선하 | 23 | 25 | 김정묘 | ||
C | 박강수 | 4강 한밭체육관 11월 3일 15:15 16코트 26번 | 오현범 | D | |
곽혜경 | 18 | 25 | 김정묘 | ||
A | 길종현 | 4강 한밭체육관 11월 3일 15:15 15코트 26번 | 김대용 | B | |
류선하 | 25 | 16 | 차재경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 길종현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 53 | 19 | 1 | ||
올림픽 | 류선하 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 곽민석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 69 | -1 | 2 | ||
유평 | 유성희 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 우미린 | 김상태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 66 | -7 | 3 | ||
우미린 | 홍해영 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 황옥봉 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 75 | -11 | 4 | ||
대성 | 윤진옥 |
길종현 류선하 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 11:15 3코트 14번 | 김상태 홍해영 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
황옥봉 윤진옥 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 11:15 4코트 14번 | 곽민석 유성희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김상태 홍해영 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:15 9코트 18번 | 곽민석 유성희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
길종현 류선하 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:15 8코트 18번 | 황옥봉 윤진옥 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
길종현 류선하 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:30 15코트 23번 | 곽민석 유성희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김상태 홍해영 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:30 16코트 23번 | 황옥봉 윤진옥 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 김대용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 1 | ||
포인트 | 차재경 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 김상수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 2 | ||
한우리 | 고연아 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 가수원 | 전성철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 3 | ||
가수원 | 윤미옥 |
김상수 고연아 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 11:15 2코트 14번 | 전성철 윤미옥 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김상수 고연아 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:15 7코트 18번 | 김대용 차재경 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
전성철 윤미옥 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:30 14코트 23번 | 김대용 차재경 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 박강수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
스마일 | 곽혜경 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 배유신 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | ||
유평 | 정은희 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 신창주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
삼천 | 유소영 |
박강수 곽혜경 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 11:15 1코트 14번 | 신창주 유소영 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박강수 곽혜경 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:15 6코트 18번 | 배유신 정은희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
신창주 유소영 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:30 13코트 23번 | 배유신 정은희 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 오현범 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
비래 | 김정묘 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 이영채 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 62 | 1 | 2 | ||
한밭중앙 | 박은영 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 해솔 | 최수남 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 71 | -3 | 3 | ||
해솔 | 황범옥 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 이기승 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
올림픽 | 이미경 |
이기승 이미경 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 11:00 15코트 13번 | 오현범 김정묘 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최수남 황범옥 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 11:00 16코트 13번 | 이영채 박은영 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
오현범 김정묘 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:15 5코트 18번 | 이영채 박은영 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이기승 이미경 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 12:15 3코트 18번 | 최수남 황범옥 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이기승 이미경 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:30 11코트 23번 | 이영채 박은영 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
오현범 김정묘 |
한밭체육관 11월 3일 13:30 12코트 23번 | 최수남 황범옥 |
|
25 | 19 |