A-B | 김태환 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 4일 13:15 2코트 11번 | 최창현 | C-W1 | |
우현정 | 0 | 0 | 최우리 | ||
C | 최창현 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 4일 13:00 11코트 10번 | W1 | ||
최우리 | 25 | 6 | |||
A | 오진관 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 4일 13:00 10코트 10번 | 김태환 | B | |
이단비 | 20 | 25 | 우현정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 청년회 | 오진관 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 청년회 | 이단비 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 김양수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 배수미 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 민병학 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 강근영 |
김양수 배수미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 4일 11:15 5코트 3번 | 민병학 강근영 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김양수 배수미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 4일 12:00 1코트 6번 | 오진관 이단비 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
민병학 강근영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 4일 12:30 9코트 8번 | 오진관 이단비 |
|
10 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 단월 | 김태환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터 | 우현정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 김윤수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여성회 | 이은선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 정문수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 이정옥 |
김태환 우현정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 4일 11:15 4코트 3번 | 김윤수 이은선 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김태환 우현정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 4일 11:45 12코트 5번 | 정문수 이정옥 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김윤수 이은선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 4일 12:30 8코트 8번 | 정문수 이정옥 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 최창현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 최우리 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 박유신 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여성회 | 전영선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 단월 | 서관석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 단월 | 정영희 |
서관석 정영희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 4일 11:15 3코트 3번 | 최창현 최우리 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
서관석 정영희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 4일 11:45 11코트 5번 | 박유신 전영선 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최창현 최우리 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 4일 12:30 7코트 8번 | 박유신 전영선 |
|
25 | 17 |