A-B | 김준모 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 13:30 3코트 15번 | 김창욱 | C-D | |
안진호 | 25 | 23 | 조영기 | ||
C | 김창욱 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 백시영 | D | |
조영기 | 25 | 11 | 고정민 | ||
A | 김준모 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 12:45 12코트 12번 | 박성환 | B | |
안진호 | 25 | 15 | 장병훈 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
원 | 김준모 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | 145 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 안진호 | ||||||||||
조이스포츠 | 최민준 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 67 | -1 | 2 | 200 | ||
조이스포츠 | 김지훈 | |||||||||||
헌터클럽 | 권현구 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 74 | -8 | 3 | 1376 | ||
헌터클럽 | 김근주 | |||||||||||
칠금클럽 | 박종근 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 75 | -13 | 4 | 1869 | ||
칠금클럽 | 강성민 |
최민준 김지훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 10:00 11코트 1번 | 권현구 김근주 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김준모 안진호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 10:00 10코트 1번 | 박종근 강성민 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박종근 강성민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 11:00 8코트 5번 | 권현구 김근주 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김준모 안진호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 11:00 7코트 5번 | 최민준 김지훈 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김준모 안진호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 12:15 4코트 10번 | 권현구 김근주 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박종근 강성민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 12:15 5코트 10번 | 최민준 김지훈 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
봉대 | 박성환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | 76 | ||
강원-원주시 | 장병훈 | |||||||||||
문경새재 | 김용한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | 408 | ||
문경새재 | 박주현 | |||||||||||
조커&테크니스트 | 최형규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | 1870 | ||
강원-속초시 | 조커&테크니스트 | 민준호 |
김용한 박주현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 10:00 9코트 1번 | 박성환 장병훈 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김용한 박주현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 11:00 6코트 5번 | 최형규 민준호 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박성환 장병훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 12:15 3코트 10번 | 최형규 민준호 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
조이스포츠 | 김창욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 548 | ||
조이스포츠 | 조영기 | |||||||||||
삼성클럽 | 김탁은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 2 | 111 | ||
삼성클럽 | 양승민 | |||||||||||
햇사레 | 김영남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 1871 | ||
햇사레 | 천성철 |
김탁은 양승민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 10:00 8코트 1번 | 김창욱 조영기 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김탁은 양승민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 11:00 5코트 5번 | 김영남 천성철 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김창욱 조영기 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 12:15 2코트 10번 | 김영남 천성철 |
|
25 | 13 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
주덕클럽 | 백시영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 409 | ||
주덕클럽 | 고정민 | |||||||||||
칠금클럽 | 최연호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | 1377 | ||
칠금클럽 | 최민호 | |||||||||||
조이스포츠 | 남주현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | 1872 | ||
조이스포츠 | 김영준 |
백시영 고정민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 10:00 7코트 1번 | 최연호 최민호 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
백시영 고정민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 11:00 4코트 5번 | 남주현 김영준 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
최연호 최민호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 25일 12:15 1코트 10번 | 남주현 김영준 |
|
25 | 21 |