A1-B2 | 김진형 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 12월 1일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 김희남 | A2-B1 | |
이지예 | 25 | 14 | 권순진 | ||
A2 | 김희남 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 12월 1일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 추현민 | B1 | |
권순진 | 25 | 24 | 임순분 | ||
A1 | 김진형 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 12월 1일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 유인철 | B2 | |
이지예 | 25 | 18 | 김지영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 배간지 | 김진형 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 31 | 44 | 1 | 19 | |
경기-평택시 | 배간지 | 이지예 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 드림민턴 | 김희남 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 41 | 21 | 2 | 155 | |
경기-오산시 | 드림민턴 | 권순진 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 삼성 | 김선태 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 69 | -23 | 3 | 314 | |
경기-화성시 | 삼성 | 김민정 | ||||||||||
한빛클럽 | 강현석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 75 | -42 | 4 | 1066 | ||
한빛클럽 | 이은숙 |
김선태 김민정 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 1일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 강현석 이은숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김진형 이지예 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 1일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 김희남 권순진 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김희남 권순진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 1일 10:15 11코트 6번 | 강현석 이은숙 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
김진형 이지예 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 1일 10:15 10코트 6번 | 김선태 김민정 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김희남 권순진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 1일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 김선태 김민정 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김진형 이지예 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 1일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 강현석 이은숙 |
|
25 | 9 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 청옥클럽 | 추현민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 59 | 11 | 1 | 464 | |
경기-평택시 | 청옥클럽 | 임순분 | ||||||||||
신한클럽 | 유인철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 150 | ||
신한클럽 | 김지영 | |||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 일요민턴 | 윤진석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 60 | 1 | 3 | 125 | |
경기-오산시 | 일요민턴 | 김명화 | ||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 투어민턴 | 이상계 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 70 | -15 | 4 | 776 | |
경기-안성시 | 투어민턴 | 강혜영 |
이상계 강혜영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 1일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 유인철 김지영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
추현민 임순분 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 1일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 윤진석 김명화 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
윤진석 김명화 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 1일 10:15 9코트 6번 | 유인철 김지영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
추현민 임순분 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 1일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 이상계 강혜영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
윤진석 김명화 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 1일 11:00 12코트 9번 | 이상계 강혜영 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
추현민 임순분 |
이충실내배드민턴장 12월 1일 11:00 11코트 9번 | 유인철 김지영 |
|
25 | 20 |