A1-D2 | 김성훈 | 결승 당진실내체육관 3월 2일 16:15 10코트 28번 | 조수환 | C1-B2 | |
김은산 | 18 | 25 | 위승준 | ||
C1-A2 | 김민교 | 4강 당진실내체육관 3월 2일 15:45 9코트 26번 | 조수환 | D1-B2 | |
박유빈 | 23 | 25 | 위승준 | ||
A1-C2 | 김성훈 | 4강 당진실내체육관 3월 2일 15:45 8코트 26번 | 김용민 | B1-D2 | |
김은산 | 25 | 21 | 김용설 | ||
D1 | 조수환 | 8강 당진실내체육관 3월 2일 15:15 9코트 24번 | 이병철 | B2 | |
위승준 | 25 | 22 | 차도환 | ||
C1 | 김민교 | 8강 당진실내체육관 3월 2일 15:15 8코트 24번 | 원민재 | A2 | |
박유빈 | 25 | 11 | 이창희 | ||
B1 | 김용민 | 8강 당진실내체육관 3월 2일 15:15 7코트 24번 | 장은재 | D2 | |
김용설 | 25 | 24 | 우정인 | ||
A1 | 김성훈 | 8강 당진실내체육관 3월 2일 15:15 4코트 24번 | 이승한 | C2 | |
김은산 | 25 | 20 | 이진규 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 탑동클럽 | 김성훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
탑동클럽 | 김은산 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 행복클럽 | 원민재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 2 | ||
행복클럽 | 이창희 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 원당클럽 | 강민우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
원당클럽 | 안세현 |
원민재 이창희 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 12:15 11코트 12번 | 김성훈 김은산 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
원민재 이창희 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 13:15 9코트 16번 | 강민우 안세현 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김성훈 김은산 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 14:30 11코트 21번 | 강민우 안세현 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 정미클럽 | 김용민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 1 | ||
정미클럽 | 김용설 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 파워클럽 | 이병철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
파워클럽 | 차도환 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 현대제철클럽 | 배성한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 3 | ||
현대제철클럽 | 윤정환 |
김용민 김용설 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 12:15 6코트 12번 | 이병철 차도환 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김용민 김용설 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 13:00 7코트 15번 | 배성한 윤정환 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이병철 차도환 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 14:00 4코트 19번 | 배성한 윤정환 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 합덕클럽 | 김민교 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
합덕클럽 | 박유빈 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 행복클럽 | 이승한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | ||
행복클럽 | 이진규 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 탑동클럽 | 박규영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
탑동클럽 | 유승훈 |
이승한 이진규 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 12:00 11코트 11번 | 박규영 유승훈 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이승한 이진규 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 12:45 12코트 14번 | 김민교 박유빈 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박규영 유승훈 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 13:45 7코트 18번 | 김민교 박유빈 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 송산클럽 | 조수환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
송산클럽 | 위승준 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 해나루클럽 | 장은재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | -1 | 2 | ||
해나루클럽 | 우정인 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 면천클럽 | 김택경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
면천클럽 | 조철희 |
조수환 위승준 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 12:00 6코트 11번 | 장은재 우정인 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
조수환 위승준 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 12:45 7코트 14번 | 김택경 조철희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
장은재 우정인 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 13:45 3코트 18번 | 김택경 조철희 |
|
25 | 19 |