A1-D2 | 정한귀 | 결승 당진실내체육관 3월 2일 15:45 4코트 26번 | 문경수 | C1-B2 | |
최현우 | 25 | 23 | 강신영 | ||
C1-A2 | 김도민 | 4강 당진실내체육관 3월 2일 15:15 1코트 24번 | 문경수 | D1-B2 | |
이선구 | 23 | 25 | 강신영 | ||
A1-C2 | 정한귀 | 4강 당진실내체육관 3월 2일 15:00 12코트 23번 | 최진후 | B1-D2 | |
최현우 | 25 | 18 | 이정식 | ||
D1 | 문경수 | 8강 당진실내체육관 3월 2일 14:30 10코트 21번 | 김광수 | B2 | |
강신영 | 25 | 15 | 김용상 | ||
C1 | 김도민 | 8강 당진실내체육관 3월 2일 14:30 5코트 21번 | 서영원 | A2 | |
이선구 | 25 | 19 | 김상만 | ||
B1 | 최진후 | 8강 당진실내체육관 3월 2일 14:30 4코트 21번 | 이흥용 | D2 | |
이정식 | 25 | 24 | 김종복 | ||
A1 | 정한귀 | 8강 당진실내체육관 3월 2일 14:30 3코트 21번 | 이상훈 | C2 | |
최현우 | 25 | 15 | 이승구 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 신평클럽 | 정한귀 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | ||
신평클럽 | 최현우 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 기지클럽 | 서영원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | ||
기지클럽 | 김상만 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 해나루클럽 | 심용섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
해나루클럽 | 김동한 |
정한귀 최현우 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 12:00 5코트 11번 | 심용섭 김동한 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정한귀 최현우 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 12:45 6코트 14번 | 서영원 김상만 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
심용섭 김동한 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 13:45 2코트 18번 | 서영원 김상만 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 송악클럽 | 최진후 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
송악클럽 | 이정식 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 원당클럽 | 김광수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 2 | ||
원당클럽 | 김용상 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 탑동클럽 | 안귀인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
탑동클럽 | 김진석 |
최진후 이정식 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 12:00 4코트 11번 | 안귀인 김진석 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최진후 이정식 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 12:45 5코트 14번 | 김광수 김용상 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
안귀인 김진석 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 13:45 1코트 18번 | 김광수 김용상 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 정미클럽 | 김도민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
정미클럽 | 이선구 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 해나루클럽 | 이상훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 2 | ||
해나루클럽 | 이승구 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 행복클럽 | 이창언 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
행복클럽 | 류희만 |
이창언 류희만 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 12:00 1코트 11번 | 김도민 이선구 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이창언 류희만 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 12:45 4코트 14번 | 이상훈 이승구 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김도민 이선구 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 13:30 10코트 17번 | 이상훈 이승구 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 해나루클럽 | 문경수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
해나루클럽 | 강신영 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 송산클럽 | 이흥용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | ||
송산클럽 | 김종복 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 해명클럽 | 김후형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
해명클럽 | 이기환 |
이흥용 김종복 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 11:15 10코트 10번 | 김후형 이기환 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이흥용 김종복 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 12:45 1코트 14번 | 문경수 강신영 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김후형 이기환 |
당진실내체육관 3월 2일 13:30 5코트 17번 | 문경수 강신영 |
|
19 | 25 |