A-B | 이승민 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 19:15 8코트 44번 | 김대영 | C-E | |
김홍래 | 24 | 25 | 이정환 | ||
C-D | 이정훈 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 19:15 3코트 44번 | 김대영 | E | |
장성근 | 14 | 25 | 이정환 | ||
A | 이승민 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 19:15 2코트 44번 | 고문배 | B | |
김홍래 | 25 | 20 | 연정희 | ||
C | 이정훈 | 8강 이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 18:45 5코트 42번 | 강권식 | D | |
장성근 | 25 | 15 | 황중환 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 신한클럽 | 이승민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 344 | |
경기-평택시 | 신한클럽 | 김홍래 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 최고서포터즈 | 백현종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | 707 | |
경기-화성시 | 최고서포터즈 | 김호희 | ||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 너랑나랑 | 김기석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1064 | |
경기-용인시 | 너랑나랑 | 송봉수 |
김기석 송봉수 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 16:00 11코트 31번 | 이승민 김홍래 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김기석 송봉수 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 17:45 7코트 38번 | 백현종 김호희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
백현종 김호희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 18:30 12코트 41번 | 이승민 김홍래 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 고문배 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 82 | |
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 연정희 | ||||||||||
두정중클럽 | 손관호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | 302 | ||
두정중클럽 | 인수진 | |||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 솔찬 | 안형근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 1065 | |
경기-수원시 | 솔찬 | 김용길 |
고문배 연정희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 16:00 8코트 31번 | 손관호 인수진 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
고문배 연정희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 17:45 6코트 38번 | 안형근 김용길 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
안형근 김용길 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 18:30 11코트 41번 | 손관호 인수진 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 최고서포터즈 | 이정훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 345 | |
경기-화성시 | 최고서포터즈 | 장성근 | ||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 행복 | 김병석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | 708 | |
충남-당진시 | 행복 | 김승수 | ||||||||||
경기-오산시 | 일요민턴 | 이재익 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 1066 | |
경기-오산시 | 일요민턴 | 김종헌 |
김병석 김승수 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 16:00 7코트 31번 | 이정훈 장성근 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김병석 김승수 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 17:15 8코트 36번 | 이재익 김종헌 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이재익 김종헌 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 18:30 5코트 41번 | 이정훈 장성근 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 목천클럽 | 강권식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 218 | |
충남-천안시 | 목천클럽 | 황중환 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 이승훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | 709 | ||
경기-평택시 | 안중 | 최우식 | ||||||||||
힐링클럽 | 최복남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 1067 | ||
힐링클럽 | 허건 |
이승훈 최우식 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 16:00 6코트 31번 | 강권식 황중환 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이승훈 최우식 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 17:15 7코트 36번 | 최복남 허건 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최복남 허건 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 18:30 4코트 41번 | 강권식 황중환 |
|
20 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 좋은칭구들 | 김대영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 36 | |
전국-전국 | 좋은칭구들 | 이정환 | ||||||||||
두정중클럽 | 김승곤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 710 | ||
두정중클럽 | 김영철 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 방교 | 김성태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | 1068 | |
경기-화성시 | 방교 | 이제량 |
김대영 이정환 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 16:00 5코트 31번 | 김승곤 김영철 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김대영 이정환 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 17:15 6코트 36번 | 김성태 이제량 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
김성태 이제량 |
이충실내배드민턴장 2월 16일 18:30 3코트 41번 | 김승곤 김영철 |
|
13 | 25 |