B | 유명종 | 한밭체육관 3월 10일 12:00 10코트 14번 |
송덕빈 | C | |
조정희 | 15 | 25 | 이수진 | ||
B | 나경인 | 한밭체육관 3월 10일 10:45 9코트 12번 |
송덕빈 | C | |
이정화 | 22 | 25 | 이수진 | ||
A | 유명종 | 한밭체육관 3월 10일 10:15 14코트 10번 |
나경인 | B | |
조정희 | 25 | 16 | 이정화 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-서구 | 서구 | 유명종 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | |
조정희 | |||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 김현중 | 2 | 1 | 65 | 53 | 12 | 2 | |
충무 | 이강수 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 송종섭 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 65 | -2 | 3 | |
하나로 | 이수정 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 이은영 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | |
유평 | 임성미 |
유명종 조정희 |
한밭체육관 3월 10일 08:00 16코트 1번 | 김현중 이강수 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
송종섭 이수정 |
한밭체육관 3월 10일 08:00 15코트 1번 | 이은영 임성미 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
송종섭 이수정 |
한밭체육관 3월 10일 09:00 5코트 5번 | 유명종 조정희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이은영 임성미 |
한밭체육관 3월 10일 09:00 6코트 5번 | 김현중 이강수 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
송종섭 이수정 |
한밭체육관 3월 10일 09:45 11코트 8번 | 김현중 이강수 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이은영 임성미 |
한밭체육관 3월 10일 09:45 12코트 8번 | 유명종 조정희 |
|
12 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 나경인 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |
플라이민턴 | 이정화 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 김진성 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | |
충무 | 가현숙 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 홍성호 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |
태평 | 고미옥 |
나경인 이정화 |
한밭체육관 3월 10일 08:00 14코트 1번 | 김진성 가현숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
나경인 이정화 |
한밭체육관 3월 10일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 홍성호 고미옥 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
홍성호 고미옥 |
한밭체육관 3월 10일 09:45 10코트 8번 | 김진성 가현숙 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 송덕빈 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 35 | 40 | 1 | |
하나로 | 이수진 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 표경열 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 56 | 14 | 2 | |
대성 | 김영미 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 채정식 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 70 | -21 | 3 | |
충무 | 김진숙 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 변요섭 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | |
유평 | 문성숙 |
채정식 김진숙 |
한밭체육관 3월 10일 08:00 13코트 1번 | 표경열 김영미 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
송덕빈 이수진 |
한밭체육관 3월 10일 08:00 12코트 1번 | 변요섭 문성숙 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
송덕빈 이수진 |
한밭체육관 3월 10일 08:45 16코트 4번 | 채정식 김진숙 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
변요섭 문성숙 |
한밭체육관 3월 10일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 표경열 김영미 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
송덕빈 이수진 |
한밭체육관 3월 10일 09:45 8코트 8번 | 표경열 김영미 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
변요섭 문성숙 |
한밭체육관 3월 10일 09:45 9코트 8번 | 채정식 김진숙 |
|
20 | 25 |