A-B | 황경수 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 17:30 2코트 35번 |
장선옥 | C-D | |
박진순 | 25 | 19 | 이종열 | ||
C | 장선옥 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 17:15 4코트 34번 |
김관순 | D | |
이종열 | 25 | 10 | 임목화 | ||
A | 황경수 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 17:00 6코트 33번 |
김연주 | B | |
박진순 | 25 | 23 | 김숙영 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 황경수 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 박진순 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 이미선 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 60 | 12 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 이경숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 김정애 | 1 | 2 | 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 최미애 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 김현미 | 0 | 3 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 이현숙 |
이미선 이경숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 14:45 5코트 24번 | 김정애 최미애 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김현미 이현숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 14:45 4코트 24번 | 황경수 박진순 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김현미 이현숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 15:45 6코트 28번 | 이미선 이경숙 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
황경수 박진순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 15:45 7코트 28번 | 김정애 최미애 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김현미 이현숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 16:45 2코트 32번 | 김정애 최미애 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
황경수 박진순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 16:45 4코트 32번 | 이미선 이경숙 |
|
25 | 22 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 김연주 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 김숙영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 홍길자 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 지연아 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 신설희 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 오창클럽 | 이기자 |
김연주 김숙영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 14:45 3코트 24번 | 홍길자 지연아 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김연주 김숙영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 15:45 5코트 28번 | 신설희 이기자 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
신설희 이기자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 16:30 7코트 31번 | 홍길자 지연아 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 장선옥 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 이종열 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김태경 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 33 | 12 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 신재연 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 박태희 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 채윤미 |
박태희 채윤미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 장선옥 이종열 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박태희 채윤미 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 15:45 4코트 28번 | 김태경 신재연 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
김태경 신재연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 16:30 6코트 31번 | 장선옥 이종열 |
|
20 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 이동섭클럽 | 김관순 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 이동섭클럽 | 임목화 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 김경혜 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 내수클럽 | 노희영 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 한수정 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김은희 |
김경혜 노희영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 14:45 1코트 24번 | 한수정 김은희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김경혜 노희영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 15:45 2코트 28번 | 김관순 임목화 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김관순 임목화 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 16:30 4코트 31번 | 한수정 김은희 |
|
25 | 12 |