A | 원태홍 | 결승 배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 15:45 4코트 32번 | 서준하 | B-C | |
이성옥 | 0 | 21 | 서준영 | ||
B | 정효진 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 14:45 2코트 28번 | 서준하 | C | |
정기원 | 8 | 21 | 서준영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 원태홍 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 49 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 이성옥 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 윤남중 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 51 | 8 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 윤석현 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 유선명 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 58 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 백승훈 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 이진솔 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 53 | -1 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 이창훈 |
유선명 백승훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 11:45 4코트 16번 | 이진솔 이창훈 |
|
21 | 16 | ||
윤남중 윤석현 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 12:00 1코트 17번 | 원태홍 이성옥 |
|
17 | 21 | ||
유선명 백승훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 12:45 3코트 20번 | 윤남중 윤석현 |
|
15 | 21 | ||
이진솔 이창훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 13:15 1코트 22번 | 원태홍 이성옥 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
유선명 백승훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 14:30 3코트 27번 | 원태홍 이성옥 |
|
11 | 21 | ||
이진솔 이창훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 14:30 4코트 27번 | 윤남중 윤석현 |
|
15 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 정효진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 정기원 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 고동근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 32 | 8 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 이용현 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 김광식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 42 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 박영호 |
고동근 이용현 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 11:45 3코트 16번 | 김광식 박영호 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
고동근 이용현 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 12:45 1코트 20번 | 정효진 정기원 |
|
19 | 21 | ||
김광식 박영호 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 14:15 3코트 26번 | 정효진 정기원 |
|
13 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 서준하 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 38 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 서준영 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 김두한 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 44 | 13 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 박형언 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 박근배 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 52 | -3 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 이현우 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 김태준 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 63 | -35 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 지기성 |
박근배 이현우 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 11:30 4코트 15번 | 김두한 박형언 |
|
13 | 21 | ||
서준하 서준영 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 11:45 2코트 16번 | 김태준 지기성 |
|
21 | 8 | ||
김두한 박형언 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 12:30 4코트 19번 | 김태준 지기성 |
|
21 | 10 | ||
박근배 이현우 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 12:30 3코트 19번 | 서준하 서준영 |
|
15 | 21 | ||
박근배 이현우 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 13:30 3코트 23번 | 김태준 지기성 |
|
21 | 10 | ||
김두한 박형언 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 13:30 4코트 23번 | 서준하 서준영 |
|
15 | 21 |