A-B | 노창완 | 결승 배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 17:30 1코트 39번 | 방선우 | C-E | |
신희규 | 21 | 19 | 이용준 | ||
C-D | 조남식 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 17:15 3코트 38번 | 방선우 | E | |
이강래 | 13 | 21 | 이용준 | ||
A | 노창완 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 17:15 1코트 38번 | 이진행 | B | |
신희규 | 21 | 13 | 김상길 | ||
C | 조남식 | 8강 배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 16:45 2코트 36번 | 이천무 | D | |
이강래 | 21 | 16 | 심정탁 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 노창완 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 46 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 신희규 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 김형도 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 48 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 김선우 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 정균한 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 61 | -12 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 김진학 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 김재혁 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 63 | -16 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 김재강 |
정균한 김진학 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 14:15 1코트 26번 | 김형도 김선우 |
|
14 | 21 | ||
노창완 신희규 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 14:15 2코트 26번 | 김재혁 김재강 |
|
21 | 15 | ||
김형도 김선우 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 15:45 3코트 32번 | 김재혁 김재강 |
|
21 | 13 | ||
정균한 김진학 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 15:45 2코트 32번 | 노창완 신희규 |
|
14 | 21 | ||
정균한 김진학 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 17:00 1코트 37번 | 김재혁 김재강 |
|
21 | 19 | ||
김형도 김선우 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 17:00 2코트 37번 | 노창완 신희규 |
|
17 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 이진행 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 36 | 6 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 김상길 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 박성실 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 34 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 이창환 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 예지관클럽 | 이청무 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 예지관클럽 | 유길상 |
박성실 이창환 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 14:00 4코트 25번 | 이진행 김상길 |
|
20 | 21 | ||
박성실 이창환 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 15:45 1코트 32번 | 이청무 유길상 |
|
21 | 13 | ||
이진행 김상길 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 16:45 3코트 36번 | 이청무 유길상 |
|
21 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 조남식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 이강래 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 임성환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 손관일 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 오희남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 42 | -21 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 노정훈 |
임성환 손관일 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 13:00 1코트 21번 | 오희남 노정훈 |
|
21 | 13 | ||
임성환 손관일 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 14:30 1코트 27번 | 조남식 이강래 |
|
17 | 21 | ||
오희남 노정훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 15:30 3코트 31번 | 조남식 이강래 |
|
8 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 이천무 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 28 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 심정탁 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 김남운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 39 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 김신우 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 정관석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 42 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 김하중 |
김남운 김신우 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 13:00 2코트 21번 | 이천무 심정탁 |
|
15 | 21 | ||
김남운 김신우 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 14:30 2코트 27번 | 정관석 김하중 |
|
21 | 18 | ||
이천무 심정탁 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 15:30 4코트 31번 | 정관석 김하중 |
|
21 | 13 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 방선우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 이용준 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 박필승 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 이정우 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 이광일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 박종연 |
이광일 박종연 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 14:00 3코트 25번 | 박필승 이정우 |
|
17 | 21 | ||
이광일 박종연 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 15:30 1코트 31번 | 방선우 이용준 |
|
20 | 21 | ||
박필승 이정우 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 16:45 1코트 36번 | 방선우 이용준 |
|
18 | 21 |