A-B | 장도식 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 12:00 12코트 10번 | 김수미 | C-E | |
남은화 | 31 | 19 | 황인철 | ||
C-D | 남무희 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 11:40 15코트 9번 | 김수미 | E | |
이경순 | 24 | 31 | 황인철 | ||
A | 임수형 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 11:40 14코트 9번 | 장도식 | B | |
박미정 | 12 | 31 | 남은화 | ||
C | 강인영 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 11:00 11코트 7번 | 남무희 | D | |
권경민 | 30 | 31 | 이경순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 의순클럽 | 임수형 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 84 | 8 | 1 | ||
의순클럽 | 박미정 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수클럽 | 김석진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 76 | 13 | 2 | ||
약수클럽 | 박선미 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 권순철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 83 | 2 | 3 | ||
녹양클럽 | 김수영 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 이경래 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 93 | -23 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김윤희 |
김석진 박선미 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 임수형 박미정 |
|
27 | 31 | ||
권순철 김수영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 이경래 김윤희 |
|
31 | 22 | ||
김석진 박선미 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:40 13코트 3번 | 권순철 김수영 |
|
31 | 23 | ||
임수형 박미정 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:40 14코트 3번 | 이경래 김윤희 |
|
31 | 26 | ||
김석진 박선미 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 10:40 1코트 6번 | 이경래 김윤희 |
|
31 | 22 | ||
임수형 박미정 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 10:40 2코트 6번 | 권순철 김수영 |
|
30 | 31 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 장도식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 39 | 23 | 1 | ||
녹양클럽 | 남은화 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 행운클럽 | 유상무 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 2 | ||
행운클럽 | 김은희 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김규성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 62 | -27 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 이숙희 |
유상무 김은희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 김규성 이숙희 |
|
31 | 15 | ||
유상무 김은희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:40 5코트 3번 | 장도식 남은화 |
|
19 | 31 | ||
장도식 남은화 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 10:20 16코트 5번 | 김규성 이숙희 |
|
31 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 약수클럽 | 강인영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 49 | 13 | 1 | ||
약수클럽 | 권경민 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 지경환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 53 | 5 | 2 | ||
충의클럽 | 김은경 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 의순클럽 | 이애선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 62 | -18 | 3 | ||
의순클럽 | 여운태 |
강인영 권경민 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 지경환 김은경 |
|
31 | 27 | ||
강인영 권경민 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:40 2코트 3번 | 이애선 여운태 |
|
31 | 22 | ||
이애선 여운태 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 10:20 9코트 5번 | 지경환 김은경 |
|
22 | 31 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 남무희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 41 | 21 | 1 | ||
녹양클럽 | 이경순 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 서재일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 60 | -10 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 최세경 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 금오클럽 | 김미경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 62 | -11 | 3 | ||
금오클럽 | 이봉수 |
김미경 이봉수 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 서재일 최세경 |
|
29 | 31 | ||
김미경 이봉수 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:40 3코트 3번 | 남무희 이경순 |
|
22 | 31 | ||
남무희 이경순 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 10:20 10코트 5번 | 서재일 최세경 |
|
31 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 장수원 | 김수미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 43 | 19 | 1 | ||
장수원 | 황인철 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 황봉학 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 54 | 4 | 2 | ||
녹양클럽 | 백현정 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신원클럽 | 이인완 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 62 | -23 | 3 | ||
신원클럽 | 김명희 |
황봉학 백현정 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 이인완 김명희 |
|
31 | 23 | ||
황봉학 백현정 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:40 4코트 3번 | 김수미 황인철 |
|
27 | 31 | ||
김수미 황인철 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 10:20 15코트 5번 | 이인완 김명희 |
|
31 | 16 |