A-B | 박종현 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 13:00 2코트 13번 | 이영미 | C-D | |
김선옥 | 31 | 27 | 허신 | ||
C | 이영미 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 12:00 17코트 10번 | 강희선 | D | |
허신 | 31 | 16 | 김오환(용) | ||
A | 박종현 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 12:00 16코트 10번 | 서성욱 | B | |
김선옥 | 31 | 18 | 남혜원 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 라이브 | 박종현 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 60 | 33 | 1 | ||
라이브 | 김선옥 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 윤애숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 70 | 15 | 2 | ||
약수클럽 | 유광희 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 연동클럽 | 김길미 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 78 | -9 | 3 | ||
연동클럽 | 박재영 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 강철수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 93 | -39 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김종숙 |
윤애숙 유광희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:20 12코트 2번 | 강철수 김종숙 |
|
31 | 21 | ||
김길미 박재영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:20 11코트 2번 | 박종현 김선옥 |
|
20 | 31 | ||
김길미 박재영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 10:00 19코트 4번 | 윤애숙 유광희 |
|
18 | 31 | ||
박종현 김선옥 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 10:00 20코트 4번 | 강철수 김종숙 |
|
31 | 17 | ||
김길미 박재영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 11:00 9코트 7번 | 강철수 김종숙 |
|
31 | 16 | ||
박종현 김선옥 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 11:00 10코트 7번 | 윤애숙 유광희 |
|
31 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 행운클럽 | 서성욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 49 | 13 | 1 | ||
행운클럽 | 남혜원 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수클럽 | 이강혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 58 | -6 | 2 | ||
약수클럽 | 한경숙 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 장수원 | 진한영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 62 | -7 | 3 | ||
장수원 | 손주희 |
서성욱 남혜원 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:20 10코트 2번 | 진한영 손주희 |
|
31 | 28 | ||
서성욱 남혜원 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 10:00 18코트 4번 | 이강혁 한경숙 |
|
31 | 21 | ||
이강혁 한경숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 11:00 8코트 7번 | 진한영 손주희 |
|
31 | 27 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 라이브 | 이영미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 36 | 26 | 1 | ||
라이브 | 허신 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 나강석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | ||
중앙 | 오선영 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신도클럽 | 김왕태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 62 | -24 | 3 | ||
신도클럽 | 송점숙 |
나강석 오선영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:20 9코트 2번 | 이영미 허신 |
|
16 | 31 | ||
나강석 오선영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 10:00 17코트 4번 | 김왕태 송점숙 |
|
31 | 18 | ||
김왕태 송점숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 11:00 5코트 7번 | 이영미 허신 |
|
20 | 31 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 호원클럽 | 강희선 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 50 | 43 | 1 | ||
호원클럽 | 김오환(용) | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 신석수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 50 | 36 | 2 | ||
녹양클럽 | 최선환 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 연동클럽 | 박재덕 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 62 | 14 | 3 | ||
연동클럽 | 김인숙 | |||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 무지개클럽 | 윤구현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | -93 | 4 | ||
신도클럽 | 박영순 |
강희선 김오환(용) |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:20 8코트 2번 | 신석수 최선환 |
|
31 | 24 | ||
윤구현 박영순 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 09:20 7코트 2번 | 박재덕 김인숙 |
|
0 | 31 | ||
윤구현 박영순 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 10:00 15코트 4번 | 강희선 김오환(용) |
|
0 | 31 | ||
박재덕 김인숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 10:00 16코트 4번 | 신석수 최선환 |
|
19 | 31 | ||
윤구현 박영순 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 11:00 3코트 7번 | 신석수 최선환 |
|
0 | 31 | ||
박재덕 김인숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 3월 23일 11:00 4코트 7번 | 강희선 김오환(용) |
|
26 | 31 |