A1-C2 | 임종훈 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 17:00 9코트 29번 | 원왕식 | C1-B2 | |
임륭빈 | 21 | 25 | 이완섭 | ||
C1 | 최용범 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 16:15 10코트 26번 | 원왕식 | A2-B2 | |
남윤태 | 17 | 25 | 이완섭 | ||
A1 | 이창민 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 16:15 9코트 26번 | 임종훈 | B1-C2 | |
최재혁 | 23 | 25 | 임륭빈 | ||
B1 | 임종훈 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 15:45 3코트 24번 | 최일규 | C2 | |
임륭빈 | 25 | 24 | 전기표 | ||
A2 | 원왕식 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 15:45 6코트 24번 | 노찬솔 | B2 | |
이완섭 | 25 | 20 | 이현빈 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 이창민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 66 | 9 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 최강남산 | 최재혁 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 원왕식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 60 | 14 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 이완섭 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 심정섭 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 68 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 김동현 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 류재민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 박증환 |
원왕식 이완섭 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 13:00 9코트 13번 | 이창민 최재혁 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
류재민 박증환 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 13:00 7코트 13번 | 심정섭 김동현 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
류재민 박증환 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 14:00 2코트 17번 | 원왕식 이완섭 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
심정섭 김동현 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 14:00 5코트 17번 | 이창민 최재혁 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
류재민 박증환 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 15:00 3코트 21번 | 이창민 최재혁 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
심정섭 김동현 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 15:00 4코트 21번 | 원왕식 이완섭 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 임종훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 임륭빈 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 노찬솔 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 63 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 이현빈 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 연곡 | 김민균 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 67 | -2 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 연곡 | 김윤구 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 안창호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 이연우 |
안창호 이연우 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 13:00 6코트 13번 | 임종훈 임륭빈 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김민균 김윤구 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 13:00 5코트 13번 | 노찬솔 이현빈 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김민균 김윤구 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 13:45 11코트 16번 | 안창호 이연우 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
노찬솔 이현빈 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 13:45 12코트 16번 | 임종훈 임륭빈 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김민균 김윤구 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 14:45 8코트 20번 | 임종훈 임륭빈 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
노찬솔 이현빈 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 14:45 9코트 20번 | 안창호 이연우 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 최용범 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 남윤태 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 최일규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 62 | 11 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 전기표 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 박동화 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 63 | 6 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 조민형 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 김경민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 김재돈 |
최용범 남윤태 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 13:00 4코트 13번 | 최일규 전기표 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김경민 김재돈 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 13:00 3코트 13번 | 박동화 조민형 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김경민 김재돈 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 13:45 9코트 16번 | 최용범 남윤태 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
박동화 조민형 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 13:45 10코트 16번 | 최일규 전기표 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박동화 조민형 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 14:45 5코트 20번 | 최용범 남윤태 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김경민 김재돈 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 23일 14:45 4코트 20번 | 최일규 전기표 |
|
16 | 25 |