A1-C2 | 김진한 | 결승 양양실내체육관 4월 18일 11:45 2코트 8번 | 최양호 | C1-B2 | |
남순복 | 12 | 25 | 유지연 | ||
C1 | 최양호 | 4강 양양실내체육관 4월 18일 11:30 4코트 7번 | 손재현 | A2-B2 | |
유지연 | 25 | 13 | 홍석자 | ||
A1 | 홍순호 | 4강 양양실내체육관 4월 18일 11:30 3코트 7번 | 김진한 | B1-C2 | |
전순자 | 22 | 25 | 남순복 | ||
B1 | 정경화 | 8강 양양실내체육관 4월 18일 11:15 6코트 6번 | 김진한 | C2 | |
송경인 | 20 | 25 | 남순복 | ||
A2 | 손재현 | 8강 양양실내체육관 4월 18일 11:15 7코트 6번 | 전창갑 | B2 | |
홍석자 | 25 | 13 | 이병옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 홍순호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | |||
강원-속초시 | 전순자 | |||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 손재현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||
강원-철원군 | 홍석자 | |||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 이흥일 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 71 | -13 | 3 | |||
강원-화천군 | 이순경 | |||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 김양순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 74 | -14 | 4 | |||
강원-춘천시 | 최광일 |
손재현 홍석자 |
양양실내체육관 4월 18일 10:15 5코트 2번 | 이흥일 이순경 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김양순 최광일 |
양양실내체육관 4월 18일 10:15 4코트 2번 | 홍순호 전순자 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김양순 최광일 |
양양실내체육관 4월 18일 10:30 9코트 3번 | 손재현 홍석자 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
홍순호 전순자 |
양양실내체육관 4월 18일 10:45 1코트 4번 | 이흥일 이순경 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김양순 최광일 |
양양실내체육관 4월 18일 11:00 5코트 5번 | 이흥일 이순경 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
홍순호 전순자 |
양양실내체육관 4월 18일 11:00 6코트 5번 | 손재현 홍석자 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 정경화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |||
강원-동해시 | 송경인 | |||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 전창갑 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 40 | -3 | 2 | |||
강원-정선군 | 이병옥 | |||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 우영태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |||
강원-태백시 | 유연미 |
정경화 송경인 |
양양실내체육관 4월 18일 10:15 3코트 2번 | 우영태 유연미 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
정경화 송경인 |
양양실내체육관 4월 18일 10:30 8코트 3번 | 전창갑 이병옥 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
우영태 유연미 |
양양실내체육관 4월 18일 11:00 4코트 5번 | 전창갑 이병옥 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 최양호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | |||
강원-원주시 | 유지연 | |||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 김진한 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 53 | 9 | 2 | |||
강원-양양군 | 남순복 | |||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 김왕진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 68 | -9 | 3 | |||
강원-영월군 | 박명자 | |||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 권영휘 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 4 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 이연기 |
김왕진 박명자 |
양양실내체육관 4월 18일 10:15 2코트 2번 | 김진한 남순복 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
최양호 유지연 |
양양실내체육관 4월 18일 10:15 1코트 2번 | 권영휘 이연기 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
권영휘 이연기 |
양양실내체육관 4월 18일 10:30 7코트 3번 | 김진한 남순복 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
최양호 유지연 |
양양실내체육관 4월 18일 10:30 6코트 3번 | 김왕진 박명자 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최양호 유지연 |
양양실내체육관 4월 18일 11:00 2코트 5번 | 김진한 남순복 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
권영휘 이연기 |
양양실내체육관 4월 18일 11:00 3코트 5번 | 김왕진 박명자 |
|
18 | 25 |