A-D | 이봉식 | 결승 충무체육관 4월 20일 18:15 2코트 38번 | 김창수 | E-H | |
유욱상 | 25 | 19 | 모하마드나나 | ||
E-F | 김진완 | 4강 충무체육관 4월 20일 18:00 6코트 37번 | 김창수 | G-H | |
김명수 | 13 | 25 | 모하마드나나 | ||
A-B | 이봉식 | 4강 충무체육관 4월 20일 18:00 5코트 37번 | 배중원 | C-D | |
유욱상 | 25 | 24 | 이승도 | ||
G | 김승현 | 8강 충무체육관 4월 20일 17:45 1코트 36번 | 김창수 | H | |
남재훈 | 16 | 25 | 모하마드나나 | ||
E | 이성환 | 8강 충무체육관 4월 20일 17:45 9코트 36번 | 김진완 | F | |
허훈 | 10 | 25 | 김명수 | ||
C | 강동호 | 8강 충무체육관 4월 20일 17:45 8코트 36번 | 배중원 | D | |
최세희 | 20 | 25 | 이승도 | ||
A | 이봉식 | 8강 충무체육관 4월 20일 17:45 7코트 36번 | 신영종 | B | |
유욱상 | 25 | 17 | 한준희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 한울 | 이봉식 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 23 | 52 | 1 | ||
한울 | 유욱상 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 민턴사랑 | 김정태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 65 | -1 | 2 | ||
민턴사랑 | 이용문 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 이글스 | 김재식 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 64 | -16 | 3 | ||
이글스 | 김정수 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 송인출 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 4 | ||
와동 | 두진원 |
송인출 두진원 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 김정태 이용문 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이봉식 유욱상 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 김재식 김정수 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
송인출 두진원 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 16:15 9코트 30번 | 이봉식 유욱상 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김정태 이용문 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 16:30 1코트 31번 | 김재식 김정수 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
송인출 두진원 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:15 4코트 34번 | 김재식 김정수 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김정태 이용문 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:15 5코트 34번 | 이봉식 유욱상 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 신영종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
스마트 | 한준희 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 칸타빌 | 박문철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 2 | ||
칸타빌 | 정학승 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | FS | 곽광환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
FS | 김영배 |
신영종 한준희 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 곽광환 김영배 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
신영종 한준희 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 16:15 8코트 30번 | 박문철 정학승 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박문철 정학승 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:15 3코트 34번 | 곽광환 김영배 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 대성 | 강동호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
대성 | 최세희 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문학 | 최규길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 2 | ||
문학 | 장천홍 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 한성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
유성도안연합 | 백승권 |
한성 백승권 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 최규길 장천홍 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
한성 백승권 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 16:15 6코트 30번 | 강동호 최세희 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
강동호 최세희 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:15 2코트 34번 | 최규길 장천홍 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 노은파워 | 배중원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
노은파워 | 이승도 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 대청 | 박주선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | ||
대청 | 이희성 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 헤어핀 | 서길원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
헤어핀 | 유봉진 |
배중원 이승도 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 박주선 이희성 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
배중원 이승도 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 16:15 5코트 30번 | 서길원 유봉진 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
서길원 유봉진 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:15 1코트 34번 | 박주선 이희성 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 원평 | 이성환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
원평 | 허훈 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | DSB | 김효원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | ||
DSB | 박정형 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 둔원 | 오동영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
둔원 | 선준희 |
김효원 박정형 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 오동영 선준희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김효원 박정형 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 16:15 4코트 30번 | 이성환 허훈 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이성환 허훈 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:00 9코트 33번 | 오동영 선준희 |
|
25 | 9 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 자양 | 김진완 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
자양 | 김명수 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 대청 | 김병렬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | ||
대청 | 신영덕 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 김연표 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
스마트 | 박세환 |
김연표 박세환 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 13:45 9코트 24번 | 김병렬 신영덕 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김연표 박세환 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 16:15 3코트 30번 | 김진완 김명수 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김진완 김명수 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:00 8코트 33번 | 김병렬 신영덕 |
|
25 | 16 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 콕사랑 | 김승현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
콕사랑 | 남재훈 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 황선중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 2 | ||
대성 | 홍병유 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 이영근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
유성도안연합 | 이선우 |
김승현 남재훈 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 13:45 8코트 24번 | 황선중 홍병유 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김승현 남재훈 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 16:15 2코트 30번 | 이영근 이선우 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이영근 이선우 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:00 6코트 33번 | 황선중 홍병유 |
|
17 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 오정 | 김창수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
오정 | 모하마드나나 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 정구훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 2 | ||
스마일 | 김장선 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 봉산 | 김대식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
봉산 | 전효진 |
김대식 전효진 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 13:30 8코트 23번 | 정구훈 김장선 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김대식 전효진 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 16:15 1코트 30번 | 김창수 모하마드나나 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김창수 모하마드나나 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:00 5코트 33번 | 정구훈 김장선 |
|
25 | 16 |