A-E | 박순애 | 결승 충무체육관 4월 20일 17:00 7코트 33번 | 정미영 | F-J | |
임정미 | 17 | 25 | 최순옥 | ||
F-H | 정은희 | 4강 충무체육관 4월 20일 16:30 3코트 31번 | 정미영 | I-J | |
윤성희 | 24 | 25 | 최순옥 | ||
A-B | 송민구 | 4강 충무체육관 4월 20일 16:30 2코트 31번 | 박순애 | C-E | |
신명희 | 20 | 25 | 임정미 | ||
I | 정미영 | 8강 충무체육관 4월 20일 16:00 1코트 29번 | 백춘영 | J | |
최순옥 | 25 | 21 | 최윤희 | ||
F-G | 정은희 | 8강 충무체육관 4월 20일 15:45 9코트 28번 | 이미예 | H | |
윤성희 | 25 | 23 | 이희순 | ||
C | 강상희 | 8강 충무체육관 4월 20일 15:45 8코트 28번 | 박순애 | D-E | |
황미영 | 22 | 25 | 임정미 | ||
A | 김순정 | 8강 충무체육관 4월 20일 15:45 7코트 28번 | 송민구 | B | |
박영남 | 15 | 25 | 신명희 | ||
F | 정은주 | 16강 충무체육관 4월 20일 13:45 5코트 24번 | 정은희 | G | |
김현주 | 17 | 25 | 윤성희 | ||
D | 김은미 | 16강 충무체육관 4월 20일 13:45 4코트 24번 | 박순애 | E | |
김희순 | 12 | 25 | 임정미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 송촌 | 김순정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
송촌 | 박영남 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 정명숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 48 | -14 | 2 | ||
유성도안연합 | 도효섭 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 김혜숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
도안 | 김요순 |
정명숙 도효섭 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:00 9코트 13번 | 김혜숙 김요순 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정명숙 도효섭 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 12:00 2코트 17번 | 김순정 박영남 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김순정 박영남 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 13:00 9코트 21번 | 김혜숙 김요순 |
|
25 | 12 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 석우 | 송민구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
석우 | 신명희 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 나명주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 박정선 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 홍현숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충무 | 김정숙 |
송민구 신명희 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:00 8코트 13번 | 나명주 박정선 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
송민구 신명희 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:45 8코트 16번 | 홍현숙 김정숙 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
홍현숙 김정숙 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 13:00 7코트 21번 | 나명주 박정선 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 강상희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
구봉 | 황미영 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 이현주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 2 | ||
태평 | 송경애 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 여명 | 이현숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
여명클럽 | 김영주 |
강상희 황미영 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:00 7코트 13번 | 이현주 송경애 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
강상희 황미영 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:45 7코트 16번 | 이현숙 김영주 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이현숙 김영주 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 13:00 6코트 21번 | 이현주 송경애 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 김은미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
해뜰 | 김희순 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 황지연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 2 | ||
스피드 | 정순천 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 베스트 | 김연순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
베스트 | 정상순 |
황지연 정순천 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:00 6코트 13번 | 김연순 정상순 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
황지연 정순천 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:45 6코트 16번 | 김은미 김희순 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김은미 김희순 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 13:00 5코트 21번 | 김연순 정상순 |
|
25 | 14 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 박순애 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
비래 | 임정미 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 손지연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
유평 | 곽경하 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 가수원 | 이옥순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
가수원 | 강안숙 |
박순애 임정미 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:00 5코트 13번 | 손지연 곽경하 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
박순애 임정미 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:45 5코트 16번 | 이옥순 강안숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이옥순 강안숙 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 13:00 4코트 21번 | 손지연 곽경하 |
|
20 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 문정 | 정은주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
문정 | 김현주 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 송촌 | 신희숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 35 | 14 | 2 | ||
송촌 | 최춘자 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 유성도안연합 | 김화순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
유성도안연합 | 서애란 |
신희숙 최춘자 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:00 4코트 13번 | 정은주 김현주 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
신희숙 최춘자 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:45 4코트 16번 | 김화순 서애란 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김화순 서애란 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 13:00 3코트 21번 | 정은주 김현주 |
|
21 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 정은희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
스피드 | 윤성희 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 김영애2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | ||
한밭중앙 | 박은옥 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 석우 | 김성자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
석우 | 조순호 |
정은희 윤성희 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:00 3코트 13번 | 김영애2 박은옥 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정은희 윤성희 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:45 3코트 16번 | 김성자 조순호 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김성자 조순호 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 13:00 2코트 21번 | 김영애2 박은옥 |
|
0 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 대전 | 이미예 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | ||
대전 | 이희순 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 둔산 | 최미경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | ||
둔산 | 이수경 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 기복순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
한우리 | 김필순 |
최미경 이수경 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 10:45 9코트 12번 | 기복순 김필순 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
최미경 이수경 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:45 2코트 16번 | 이미예 이희순 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이미예 이희순 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 13:00 1코트 21번 | 기복순 김필순 |
|
25 | 0 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 서부 | 정미영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
서부 | 최순옥 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 조명자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 2 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 홍성란 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 장정익 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
태평 | 이은선 |
정미영 최순옥 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 장정익 이은선 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
정미영 최순옥 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:45 1코트 16번 | 조명자 홍성란 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
조명자 홍성란 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 12:45 9코트 20번 | 장정익 이은선 |
|
25 | 23 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 백춘영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | ||
비래 | 최윤희 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 박미숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 25 | 14 | 2 | ||
플라이민턴 | 김혜영 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문학 | 이현정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
문학 | 구경숙 |
박미숙 김혜영 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 10:45 7코트 12번 | 이현정 구경숙 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박미숙 김혜영 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:30 9코트 15번 | 백춘영 최윤희 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
백춘영 최윤희 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 12:45 8코트 20번 | 이현정 구경숙 |
|
25 | 0 |