A1-D2 | 오제승 | 결승 동해체육관 5월 12일 13:20 4코트 14번 | 박수진 | C1-B2 | |
구성규 | 23 | 25 | 함승희 | ||
C1-A2 | 박수진 | 4강 동해체육관 5월 12일 12:40 2코트 12번 | 김동하 | D1-B2 | |
함승희 | 25 | 19 | 권혁찬 | ||
A1-C2 | 신영식 | 4강 동해체육관 5월 12일 12:20 7코트 11번 | 오제승 | B1-D2 | |
정규태 | 23 | 25 | 구성규 | ||
D1 | 지화도 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 11:40 2코트 9번 | 김동하 | B2 | |
정명수 | 24 | 25 | 권혁찬 | ||
C1 | 박수진 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 11:40 1코트 9번 | 김영복 | A2 | |
함승희 | 25 | 12 | 김태우 | ||
B1 | 오제승 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 11:20 9코트 8번 | 허주영 | D2 | |
구성규 | 25 | 17 | 김동안 | ||
A1 | 신영식 | 8강 동해체육관 5월 12일 11:20 8코트 8번 | 김기정 | C2 | |
정규태 | 25 | 19 | 심규영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 삼생초 | 신영식 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 65 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천청 | 정규태 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 봉평고 | 김영복 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 70 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-평창군 | 봉평고 | 김태우 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙고 | 이상백 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 71 | -4 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암초 | 마낙호 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 화천정산고 | 정계원 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 75 | -8 | 4 | ||
강원-화천군 | 화천청 | 구철진 |
신영식 정규태 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 13:20 7코트 14번 | 정계원 구철진 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김영복 김태우 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 13:20 6코트 14번 | 이상백 마낙호 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이상백 마낙호 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 14:40 3코트 18번 | 정계원 구철진 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김영복 김태우 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 14:40 2코트 18번 | 신영식 정규태 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이상백 마낙호 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 15:40 5코트 21번 | 신영식 정규태 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김영복 김태우 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 15:40 2코트 21번 | 정계원 구철진 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 가산초 | 오제승 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 동내초 | 구성규 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 육민관고 | 김동하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 상지여고 | 권혁찬 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척여중 | 남복기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척여중 | 김두수 |
남복기 김두수 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 13:20 5코트 14번 | 김동하 권혁찬 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
남복기 김두수 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 14:40 1코트 18번 | 오제승 구성규 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김동하 권혁찬 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 15:40 1코트 21번 | 오제승 구성규 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 산양초 | 박수진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 36 | 1 | ||
강원-화천군 | 유촌초 | 함승희 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 동해중 | 김기정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 동해중 | 심규영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계초 | 김태형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | -48 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계초 | 박무남 |
김태형 박무남 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 13:20 4코트 14번 | 김기정 심규영 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
김태형 박무남 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 14:20 9코트 17번 | 박수진 함승희 |
|
1 | 25 | ||
김기정 심규영 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 15:20 7코트 20번 | 박수진 함승희 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 현천고 | 지화도 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 갑천중 | 정명수 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 신동초 | 허주영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 천전초 | 김동안 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 임원초 | 강명수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 가곡중 | 최종보 |
지화도 정명수 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 13:20 3코트 14번 | 강명수 최종보 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
지화도 정명수 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 14:20 8코트 17번 | 허주영 김동안 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
강명수 최종보 |
동해체육관 5월 11일 15:20 6코트 20번 | 허주영 김동안 |
|
20 | 25 |