A-C | 우해원 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:45 6코트 16번 | 정종탁 | D-F | |
정욱희 | 25 | 23 | 유은정 | ||
D-E | 정종탁 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:00 9코트 13번 | 박찬석 | F | |
유은정 | 25 | 16 | 이재숙 | ||
A | 이호영 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:00 8코트 13번 | 우해원 | B-C | |
신경주 | 19 | 25 | 정욱희 | ||
D | 정종탁 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:30 12코트 11번 | 피용갑 | E | |
유은정 | 25 | 10 | 김순자 | ||
B | 허정철 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:30 11코트 11번 | 우해원 | C | |
정미영 | 19 | 25 | 정욱희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이호영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 신경주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 임종걸 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 46 | 19 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 최은주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김영인 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 50 | 17 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최경희1 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 장준영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 노윤정 |
이호영 신경주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:30 5코트 3번 | 임종걸 최은주 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
장준영 노윤정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:30 6코트 3번 | 김영인 최경희1 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
임종걸 최은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:15 7코트 6번 | 김영인 최경희1 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이호영 신경주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:15 6코트 6번 | 장준영 노윤정 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이호영 신경주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:00 9코트 9번 | 김영인 최경희1 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
임종걸 최은주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:00 10코트 9번 | 장준영 노윤정 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 허정철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 정미영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 김은정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 최덕언 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충일클럽 | 정진방 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충일클럽 | 이현지 |
김은정 최덕언 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:30 4코트 3번 | 정진방 이현지 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김은정 최덕언 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:15 5코트 6번 | 허정철 정미영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정진방 이현지 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:00 6코트 9번 | 허정철 정미영 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 우해원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 정욱희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 권혁필 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 손은영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 최종국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김은정 |
우해원 정욱희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:30 3코트 3번 | 최종국 김은정 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
우해원 정욱희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:15 4코트 6번 | 권혁필 손은영 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
최종국 김은정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:00 5코트 9번 | 권혁필 손은영 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 정종탁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 유은정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 유동훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 박미옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 이상희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 한경화 |
이상희 한경화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:30 2코트 3번 | 유동훈 박미옥 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이상희 한경화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:15 3코트 6번 | 정종탁 유은정 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
유동훈 박미옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:00 4코트 9번 | 정종탁 유은정 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 피용갑 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김순자 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 이용대 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 엄경숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 송학범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 박만희 |
피용갑 김순자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:30 1코트 3번 | 송학범 박만희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
피용갑 김순자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:15 2코트 6번 | 이용대 엄경숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
송학범 박만희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:00 3코트 9번 | 이용대 엄경숙 |
|
21 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 박찬석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 이재숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 변정준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이은희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 김원만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 김동희 |
변정준 이은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 12:15 12코트 2번 | 김원만 김동희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
변정준 이은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 13:15 1코트 6번 | 박찬석 이재숙 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김원만 김동희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:00 2코트 9번 | 박찬석 이재숙 |
|
13 | 25 |