A-B | 최석오 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:30 9코트 23번 | 김영군 | C-D | |
김순덕 | 20 | 25 | 김동숙 | ||
C | 김진호 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:00 3코트 21번 | 김영군 | D | |
김태현 | 18 | 25 | 김동숙 | ||
A | 홍승현 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 17:00 2코트 21번 | 최석오 | B | |
박명옥 | 19 | 25 | 김순덕 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 홍승현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 박명옥 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 홍동희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 변해선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김남선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이미애 |
홍동희 변해선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:15 12코트 10번 | 김남선 이미애 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
홍동희 변해선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:00 12코트 13번 | 홍승현 박명옥 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김남선 이미애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:00 9코트 17번 | 홍승현 박명옥 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최석오 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김순덕 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 오인교 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 박은성 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 김주상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 이윤원 |
김주상 이윤원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:15 11코트 10번 | 최석오 김순덕 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김주상 이윤원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:00 10코트 13번 | 오인교 박은성 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최석오 김순덕 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:00 7코트 17번 | 오인교 박은성 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 김진호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 김태현 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 김낙영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 이연화 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 강승희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 권태순 |
강승희 권태순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:15 10코트 10번 | 김진호 김태현 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
강승희 권태순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:00 7코트 13번 | 김낙영 이연화 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김진호 김태현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 16:00 4코트 17번 | 김낙영 이연화 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 김영군 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 김동숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 배종열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 29 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이양순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 오진근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 송민영 |
오진근 송민영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 14:15 7코트 10번 | 배종열 이양순 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
오진근 송민영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:00 5코트 13번 | 김영군 김동숙 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
배종열 이양순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 5월 18일 15:45 12코트 16번 | 김영군 김동숙 |
|
15 | 25 |