A-B | 유성수 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 황봉학 | C-D | |
윤희선 | 25 | 8 | 백현정 | ||
C | 강금순 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 10:15 15코트 6번 | 황봉학 | D | |
임수형 | 16 | 25 | 백현정 | ||
A | 유성수 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 10:15 14코트 6번 | 홍영승 | B | |
윤희선 | 25 | 13 | 최순임 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 유성수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | 73 | |
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 윤희선 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 의순 | 이보람 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 61 | 10 | 2 | 492 | |
경기-의정부시 | 의순 | 경성현 | ||||||||||
경기-동두천시 | 생연클럽 | 김상준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 74 | -4 | 3 | 265 | |
경기-동두천시 | 생연클럽 | 이미연 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 정수현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | 1191 | |
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 장영미 |
유성수 윤희선 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 이보람 경성현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김상준 이미연 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 정수현 장영미 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
정수현 장영미 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 09:15 19코트 2번 | 이보람 경성현 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김상준 이미연 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 09:15 18코트 2번 | 유성수 윤희선 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김상준 이미연 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 09:45 12코트 4번 | 이보람 경성현 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정수현 장영미 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 09:45 13코트 4번 | 유성수 윤희선 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 무지개클럽 | 홍영승 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 494 | |
경기-의정부시 | 무지개클럽 | 최순임 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 의순 | 이애선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | 799 | |
경기-의정부시 | 의순 | 여운태 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 하이클리어 | 최병규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 351 | |
경기-의정부시 | 하이클리어 | 최연희 |
홍영승 최순임 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 최병규 최연희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
홍영승 최순임 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 09:15 17코트 2번 | 이애선 여운태 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최병규 최연희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 09:45 11코트 4번 | 이애선 여운태 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 의순 | 강금순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 493 | |
경기-의정부시 | 의순 | 임수형 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 무지개클럽 | 김경민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | 798 | |
경기-의정부시 | 무지개클럽 | 김기영 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 하이클리어 | 전성룡 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 609 | |
경기-의정부시 | 하이클리어 | 김정미 |
김경민 김기영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 전성룡 김정미 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김경민 김기영 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 09:15 16코트 2번 | 강금순 임수형 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
전성룡 김정미 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 09:45 10코트 4번 | 강금순 임수형 |
|
13 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 황봉학 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 300 | |
경기-의정부시 | 녹양클럽 | 백현정 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신곡연합회 | 김동진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | 800 | |
경기-의정부시 | 신곡연합회 | 한미연 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 김윤희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 1190 | |
경기-의정부시 | 어룡클럽 | 이광남 |
황봉학 백현정 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 김윤희 이광남 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
황봉학 백현정 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 09:15 15코트 2번 | 김동진 한미연 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김윤희 이광남 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 5월 19일 09:45 9코트 4번 | 김동진 한미연 |
|
22 | 25 |