A1-B2 | 심재준 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 6월 29일 15:30 5코트 20번 | 강현주 | A2-B1 | |
강현희 | 20 | 25 | 김동욱A | ||
A2 | 김선영 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 29일 15:00 11코트 18번 | 강현주 | B1 | |
김동하 | 21 | 25 | 김동욱A | ||
A1 | 원예준 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 29일 15:00 10코트 18번 | 심재준 | B2 | |
김영순 | 19 | 25 | 강현희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 삼나무 | 원예준 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 삼나무 | 김영순 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 김선영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 68 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성신 | 김동하 | ||||||||||
충남-금산군 | 민턴아카데미 | 육명희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 68 | -5 | 3 | ||
충남-금산군 | 민턴아카데미 | 김민서 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성신 | 김세경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 68 | -12 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 최지윤 |
원예준 김영순 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 29일 13:30 6코트 12번 | 육명희 김민서 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김선영 김동하 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 29일 13:30 5코트 12번 | 김세경 최지윤 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김선영 김동하 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 29일 14:00 11코트 14번 | 원예준 김영순 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김세경 최지윤 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 29일 14:00 12코트 14번 | 육명희 김민서 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김선영 김동하 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 29일 14:45 5코트 17번 | 육명희 김민서 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김세경 최지윤 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 29일 14:45 6코트 17번 | 원예준 김영순 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 강현주 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성신 | 김동욱A | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성신 | 심재준 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 52 | 16 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 강현희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성신 | 김현준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 66 | -5 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 안유양 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 정진선 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 차은영 |
김현준 안유양 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 29일 13:30 4코트 12번 | 정진선 차은영 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
강현주 김동욱A |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 29일 13:30 3코트 13번 | 심재준 강현희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
강현주 김동욱A |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 29일 14:00 9코트 14번 | 김현준 안유양 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
심재준 강현희 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 29일 14:00 10코트 14번 | 정진선 차은영 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
강현주 김동욱A |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 29일 14:45 3코트 18번 | 정진선 차은영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
심재준 강현희 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 29일 14:45 4코트 17번 | 김현준 안유양 |
|
25 | 18 |