A-B | 최병인 | 결승 인제다목적구장 6월 22일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 최정희 | C-E | |
임연수 | 14 | 25 | 김양중 | ||
C-D | 김태호 | 4강 인제다목적구장 6월 22일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 최정희 | E | |
안은경 | 18 | 25 | 김양중 | ||
A | 주하연 | 4강 인제다목적구장 6월 22일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 최병인 | B | |
최종선 | 24 | 25 | 임연수 | ||
C | 김태호 | 8강 인제다목적구장 6월 22일 11:45 9코트 12번 | 이명숙 | D | |
안은경 | 25 | 22 | 김희섭 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 주하연 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 67 | 8 | 1 | 47 | |
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 최종선 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 홍경환 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 66 | 5 | 2 | 277 | |
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 김윤희 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 이봉래 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 64 | -2 | 3 | 12 | |
강원-춘천시 | 예맥 | 한지원 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 남양주 | 윤상희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 74 | -11 | 4 | 278 | |
경기-남양주시 | 남양주 | 조수민 |
윤상희 조수민 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 주하연 최종선 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이봉래 한지원 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 홍경환 김윤희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
주하연 최종선 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 홍경환 김윤희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
윤상희 조수민 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 이봉래 한지원 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
윤상희 조수민 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 11:30 3코트 11번 | 홍경환 김윤희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
주하연 최종선 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 이봉래 한지원 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 최병인 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 108 | |
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 임연수 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 김향숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | 71 | |
강원-삼척시 | 가람 | 김기호 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 김현정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 409 | |
강원-춘천시 | 신남 | 최충호 |
김향숙 김기호 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 09:30 9코트 3번 | 최병인 임연수 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김향숙 김기호 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 김현정 최충호 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최병인 임연수 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 11:30 5코트 11번 | 김현정 최충호 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김태호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | 8 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 안은경 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 김성우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 279 | |
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 김서희 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 금강 | 김동안 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 410 | |
강원-춘천시 | 금강 | 유순녀 |
김성우 김서희 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 김태호 안은경 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김성우 김서희 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 10:15 15코트 6번 | 김동안 유순녀 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김태호 안은경 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 11:15 15코트 10번 | 김동안 유순녀 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | NMC | 이명숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 169 | |
강원-인제군 | NMC | 김희섭 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 김원천 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | 73 | |
경기-화성시 | 마도 | 조혜경 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 조원일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 118 | |
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 오양순 |
이명숙 김희섭 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 김원천 조혜경 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이명숙 김희섭 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 10:15 14코트 6번 | 조원일 오양순 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김원천 조혜경 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 11:15 14코트 10번 | 조원일 오양순 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 최정희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | 2 | |
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 김양중 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안최강스포츠 | 이형우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 60 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |
충남-천안시 | 천안최강스포츠 | 김금란 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 부러운 | 이해길 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 73 | -12 | 3 | 280 | |
강원-춘천시 | 부러운 | 이복화 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 이종협 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | 197 | |
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 함미옥 |
이종협 함미옥 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 이해길 이복화 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이형우 김금란 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 최정희 김양중 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이해길 이복화 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 최정희 김양중 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이종협 함미옥 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 이형우 김금란 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이종협 함미옥 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 11:30 1코트 11번 | 최정희 김양중 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이해길 이복화 |
인제다목적구장 6월 22일 11:30 2코트 11번 | 이형우 김금란 |
|
21 | 25 |