A-B | 이미애 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 16:45 2코트 31번 | 황경화 | C-E | |
차현순 | 25 | 17 | 황명랑 | ||
C-D | 황경화 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 16:15 2코트 29번 | 오미형 | E | |
황명랑 | 25 | 23 | 선은정 | ||
A | 장정자 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 16:15 1코트 29번 | 이미애 | B | |
김성희2 | 23 | 25 | 차현순 | ||
C | 황경화 | 8강 이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 15:30 11코트 26번 | 안은숙 | D | |
황명랑 | 25 | 15 | 이경미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 장정자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 김성희2 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 최진숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 이미정 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 김현숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 이재순 |
최진숙 이미정 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 13:15 5코트 17번 | 장정자 김성희2 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최진숙 이미정 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 14:00 9코트 20번 | 김현숙 이재순 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김현숙 이재순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 15:00 9코트 24번 | 장정자 김성희2 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 이미애 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 차현순 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 김미라 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 강정희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 김선아 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 윤효정 |
김선아 윤효정 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 13:15 3코트 17번 | 김미라 강정희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김선아 윤효정 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 14:00 8코트 20번 | 이미애 차현순 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이미애 차현순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 15:00 8코트 24번 | 김미라 강정희 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 황경화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 황명랑 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 전성화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 49 | -18 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서정 | 이미진 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 김윤정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 박숙자 |
황경화 황명랑 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 13:15 2코트 17번 | 김윤정 박숙자 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
황경화 황명랑 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 14:00 7코트 20번 | 전성화 이미진 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
전성화 이미진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 15:00 7코트 24번 | 김윤정 박숙자 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 팽성제일 | 안은숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 팽성제일 | 이경미 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 김옥희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | |||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 신정희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 최정은 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 전미영 |
최정은 전미영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 12:45 9코트 15번 | 김옥희 신정희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최정은 전미영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 13:30 10코트 18번 | 안은숙 이경미 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
안은숙 이경미 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 14:30 5코트 22번 | 김옥희 신정희 |
|
25 | 24 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 오미형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 선은정 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 오성 | 김일화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 34 | 15 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 오성 | 김선희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 임순옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 장미혜 |
김일화 김선희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 12:45 8코트 15번 | 오미형 선은정 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김일화 김선희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 13:30 9코트 18번 | 임순옥 장미혜 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
임순옥 장미혜 |
이충실내배드민턴장 6월 30일 14:15 12코트 21번 | 오미형 선은정 |
|
17 | 25 |