A | 유철희 | 결승 우석대학교체육관 7월 13일 17:00 2코트 23번 | 김이순 | B-C | |
최은영 | 25 | 0 | 임형진 | ||
B | 김이순 | 4강 우석대학교체육관 7월 13일 15:45 4코트 18번 | 김종수 | C | |
임형진 | 25 | 24 | 박선숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
신동클럽 | 유철희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 63 | 12 | 1 | 4 | ||
최은영 | ||||||||||||
반월클럽 | 노창현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 70 | -3 | 2 | 22 | ||
박순미 | ||||||||||||
영등클럽 | 김완수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 74 | -4 | 3 | 103 | ||
김미심 | ||||||||||||
광한루클럽 | 김의현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 73 | -5 | 4 | 102 | ||
이경숙 |
김의현 이경숙 |
우석대학교체육관 7월 13일 12:45 1코트 8번 | 김완수 김미심 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
유철희 최은영 |
우석대학교체육관 7월 13일 12:45 2코트 8번 | 노창현 박순미 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김의현 이경숙 |
우석대학교체육관 7월 13일 13:15 5코트 10번 | 유철희 최은영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김완수 김미심 |
우석대학교체육관 7월 13일 13:15 6코트 10번 | 노창현 박순미 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김의현 이경숙 |
우석대학교체육관 7월 13일 14:45 4코트 14번 | 노창현 박순미 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김완수 김미심 |
우석대학교체육관 7월 13일 14:45 5코트 14번 | 유철희 최은영 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
덕진전용클럽 | 김이순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 39 | ||
임형진 | ||||||||||||
반월클럽 | 백진호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 104 | |||
조은유 | ||||||||||||
전북-완주군 | 이서클럽 | 김광우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 143 | |
차현영 |
김이순 임형진 |
우석대학교체육관 7월 13일 12:30 9코트 7번 | 백진호 조은유 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김이순 임형진 |
우석대학교체육관 7월 13일 13:15 4코트 10번 | 김광우 차현영 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
백진호 조은유 |
우석대학교체육관 7월 13일 14:45 2코트 14번 | 김광우 차현영 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
민턴마루 | 김종수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 1 | 27 | ||
박선숙 | ||||||||||||
신동클럽 | 서강원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 0 | 105 | |||
남미정 | ||||||||||||
H&w | 이정훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 3 | 7 | ||
김영애 |
이정훈 김영애 |
우석대학교체육관 7월 13일 12:30 8코트 7번 | 김종수 박선숙 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이정훈 김영애 |
우석대학교체육관 7월 13일 14:00 2코트 11번 | 서강원 남미정 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김종수 박선숙 |
우석대학교체육관 7월 13일 14:45 3코트 14번 | 서강원 남미정 |
|
24 | 25 |