A | 김병곤 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 15:00 | 김종수 | B-C | |
이명희 | 20 | 25 | 정인숙 | ||
B | 조현기 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 14:45 | 김종수 | C | |
김춘선 | 16 | 25 | 정인숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김병곤 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 27 | 48 | 1 | ||
스포츠 | 이명희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 지성구 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 48 | 20 | 2 | ||
솔밭클럽 | 김향자 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김태운 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 50 | 7 | 3 | ||
계명 | 김갑숙 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 난계 | 정규용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
난계 | 신영숙 |
김태운 김갑숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 12:30 | 정규용 신영숙 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
지성구 김향자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 12:30 | 김병곤 이명희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정규용 신영숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 13:15 | 김병곤 이명희 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김태운 김갑숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 13:15 | 지성구 김향자 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김태운 김갑숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 14:15 | 김병곤 이명희 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
정규용 신영숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 14:15 | 지성구 김향자 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 조현기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | ||
증평 | 김춘선 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 임태인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | ||
서원클럽 | 이영순 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이준영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
계명 | 최성옥 |
이준영 최성옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 12:30 | 임태인 이영순 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이준영 최성옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 13:15 | 조현기 김춘선 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
임태인 이영순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 14:15 | 조현기 김춘선 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 제천 | 김종수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
제천 | 정인숙 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 윤낭규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 62 | 8 | 2 | ||
직지 | 김영란 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이춘우2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 62 | -1 | 3 | ||
계명 | 류순아 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 김찬민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
스포츠 | 배두식 |
이춘우2 류순아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 12:30 | 김찬민 배두식 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김종수 정인숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 12:30 | 윤낭규 김영란 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김찬민 배두식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 13:15 | 윤낭규 김영란 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이춘우2 류순아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 13:15 | 김종수 정인숙 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이춘우2 류순아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 14:00 | 윤낭규 김영란 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김찬민 배두식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 14:15 | 김종수 정인숙 |
|
17 | 25 |