A-B | 장용규 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 15:15 | 안용석 | C-E | |
박종순 | 25 | 21 | 황은숙 | ||
C | 안용석 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 15:00 | 박순종 | D-E | |
황은숙 | 25 | 21 | 채희선 | ||
A | 장용규 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 15:00 | 이백구 | B | |
박종순 | 25 | 24 | 이효선 | ||
D | 채대병 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 14:30 | 박순종 | E | |
유진숙 | 11 | 25 | 채희선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 장용규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
금천클럽 | 박종순 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 유태근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | ||
계명 | 김선옥 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 한울클럽 | 이현수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
한울클럽 | 김정희 |
유태근 김선옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 12:15 | 장용규 박종순 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
유태근 김선옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 13:00 | 이현수 김정희 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
장용규 박종순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 14:00 | 이현수 김정희 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 이백구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
삼원 | 이효선 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 정인호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 2 | ||
이동섭 | 정명란 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 덕산클럽 | 고종석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
덕산클럽 | 박옥자 |
고종석 박옥자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 12:15 | 이백구 이효선 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
고종석 박옥자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 13:00 | 정인호 정명란 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이백구 이효선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 14:00 | 정인호 정명란 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-증평군 | 한별클럽 | 안용석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
한별클럽 | 황은숙 | |||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 연복동 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | ||
증평 | 김서영 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 화랑클럽 | 남연준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
화랑클럽 | 임경옥 |
연복동 김서영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 12:15 | 안용석 황은숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
연복동 김서영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 13:00 | 남연준 임경옥 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
안용석 황은숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 13:45 | 남연준 임경옥 |
|
25 | 12 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 채대병 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
예성 | 유진숙 | |||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 화랑클럽 | 박종식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 2 | ||
화랑클럽 | 이종숙 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 차형우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
직지 | 김인애 |
채대병 유진숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 12:15 | 차형우 김인애 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
채대병 유진숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 13:00 | 박종식 이종숙 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
차형우 김인애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 13:45 | 박종식 이종숙 |
|
16 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 박순종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 38 | 1 | ||
계명 | 채희선 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 성화클럽 | 윤성호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | ||
성화클럽 | 엄현주 | |||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 한울클럽 | 조정식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
한울클럽 | 김복연 |
박순종 채희선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 12:15 | 윤성호 엄현주 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박순종 채희선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 13:00 | 조정식 김복연 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
윤성호 엄현주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 27일 13:45 | 조정식 김복연 |
|
25 | 0 |