A | 전영복 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 15:30 9코트 29번 | 배종태 | B-C | |
최정호 | 15 | 25 | 김영재 | ||
B | 이수환 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 15:00 10코트 27번 | 배종태 | C | |
박현기 | 19 | 25 | 김영재 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 전영복 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 60 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 최정호 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 길준이 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 57 | 16 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 김윤식 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 김흥철 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 61 | -3 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 김언석 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 조영익 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 최응수 |
김흥철 김언석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 11:00 12코트 11번 | 전영복 최정호 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
길준이 김윤식 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 11:15 1코트 12번 | 조영익 최응수 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
전영복 최정호 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 12:15 9코트 16번 | 조영익 최응수 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김흥철 김언석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 12:15 4코트 16번 | 길준이 김윤식 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김흥철 김언석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 13:45 9코트 22번 | 조영익 최응수 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
전영복 최정호 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 14:00 11코트 23번 | 길준이 김윤식 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 이수환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 한우리 | 박현기 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 내기 | 전춘섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 35 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 내기 | 김동석 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 윤병훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 유호상 |
윤병훈 유호상 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 11:00 11코트 11번 | 전춘섭 김동석 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
윤병훈 유호상 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 12:15 3코트 16번 | 이수환 박현기 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
전춘섭 김동석 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 13:45 5코트 22번 | 이수환 박현기 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 배종태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 김영재 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 방선훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 홍성근 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 팽성제일 | 조영수1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 팽성제일 | 차명웅 |
조영수1 차명웅 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 11:00 10코트 11번 | 배종태 김영재 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
조영수1 차명웅 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 12:15 2코트 16번 | 방선훈 홍성근 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
배종태 김영재 |
이충실내배드민턴장 7월 21일 13:45 4코트 22번 | 방선훈 홍성근 |
|
25 | 15 |