A | 전영미 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 20일 17:00 3코트 21번 | 이재순 | B-C | |
최우리 | 25 | 24 | 이성남 | ||
B | 박현환 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 20일 16:45 11코트 20번 | 이재순 | C | |
정선영 | 19 | 25 | 이성남 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 전영미 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 최우리 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 정연정 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 69 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 남수비 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 최미주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 64 | 3 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 이유진 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 송지미 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 안혜미 |
정연정 남수비 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 20일 15:30 8코트 15번 | 최미주 이유진 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
송지미 안혜미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 20일 15:30 7코트 15번 | 전영미 최우리 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
송지미 안혜미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 20일 16:00 8코트 17번 | 정연정 남수비 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
전영미 최우리 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 20일 16:00 9코트 17번 | 최미주 이유진 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
전영미 최우리 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 20일 16:30 10코트 19번 | 정연정 남수비 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
송지미 안혜미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 20일 16:30 9코트 19번 | 최미주 이유진 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 박현환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 정선영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 정미영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 원선주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 배수미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 박지연 |
배수미 박지연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 20일 15:30 6코트 15번 | 정미영 원선주 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
배수미 박지연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 20일 16:00 7코트 17번 | 박현환 정선영 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
정미영 원선주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 20일 16:30 8코트 19번 | 박현환 정선영 |
|
19 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 이재순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 35 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 이성남 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 김설기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 39 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 어윤희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 이선아 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김병미 |
이재순 이성남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 20일 15:30 5코트 15번 | 이선아 김병미 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이재순 이성남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 20일 16:00 6코트 17번 | 김설기 어윤희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이선아 김병미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 20일 16:30 7코트 19번 | 김설기 어윤희 |
|
14 | 25 |