A-C | 윤경식 | 결승 대화문화체육관 9월 7일 17:00 4코트 29번 | 최준영 | D-F | |
임창호 | 22 | 25 | 강승천 | ||
D-E | 김진규 | 4강 대화문화체육관 9월 7일 16:45 9코트 28번 | 최준영 | F | |
이정현 | 21 | 25 | 강승천 | ||
A | 윤경식 | 4강 대화문화체육관 9월 7일 16:45 8코트 28번 | 한규웅 | B-C | |
임창호 | 25 | 19 | 최명현 | ||
D | 김진규 | 8강 대화문화체육관 9월 7일 16:30 8코트 27번 | 김덕현 | E | |
이정현 | 25 | 19 | 김기섭 | ||
B | 한규웅 | 8강 대화문화체육관 9월 7일 16:30 7코트 27번 | 이병진 | C | |
최명현 | 25 | 13 | 강명진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-단양군 | 단양 | 윤경식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
충북-단양군 | 단양 | 임창호 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 영주마제라 | 김병철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 2 | ||
경북-영주시 | 영주마제라 | 한명규 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 아라리클럽 | 김주영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
강원-정선군 | 아라리클럽 | 김석태 |
김병철 한명규 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 14:00 1코트 17번 | 윤경식 임창호 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김병철 한명규 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 15:00 3코트 21번 | 김주영 김석태 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
윤경식 임창호 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 16:00 6코트 25번 | 김주영 김석태 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | 세종 | 한규웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-여주시 | 세종 | 최명현 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 영주마제라 | 장진혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | ||
경북-영주시 | 영주마제라 | 권순철 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 무실클럽 | 윤국환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-원주시 | 무실클럽 | 곽현수 |
장진혁 권순철 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 13:45 9코트 16번 | 윤국환 곽현수 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
장진혁 권순철 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 15:00 2코트 21번 | 한규웅 최명현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤국환 곽현수 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 16:00 5코트 25번 | 한규웅 최명현 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 소초클럽 | 이병진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 소초클럽 | 강명진 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제고클럽 | 방인택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제고클럽 | 윤수민 | ||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 영주마제라 | 장세광 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경북-영주시 | 영주마제라 | 심규용 |
장세광 심규용 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 13:45 8코트 16번 | 방인택 윤수민 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
장세광 심규용 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 15:00 1코트 21번 | 이병진 강명진 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
방인택 윤수민 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 16:00 2코트 25번 | 이병진 강명진 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | YD | 김진규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | YD | 이정현 | ||||||||||
경기-여주시 | 세종 | 유상현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 36 | 10 | 2 | ||
경기-여주시 | 비상 | 조충희 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 서전클럽 | 신진렬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충북-진천군 | 서전클럽 | 이광수 |
김진규 이정현 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 13:45 7코트 16번 | 신진렬 이광수 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김진규 이정현 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 14:45 9코트 20번 | 유상현 조충희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
신진렬 이광수 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 15:45 7코트 24번 | 유상현 조충희 |
|
11 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | TeamBuff | 김덕현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-제천시 | TeamBuff | 김기섭 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 김남수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 2 | ||
강원-원주시 | 반곡 | 황재호 | ||||||||||
충북-진천군 | 서전클럽 | 이승주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
충북-진천군 | 서전클럽 | 김용인 |
이승주 김용인 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 13:45 6코트 16번 | 김덕현 김기섭 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이승주 김용인 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 14:45 8코트 20번 | 김남수 황재호 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김덕현 김기섭 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 15:45 6코트 24번 | 김남수 황재호 |
|
25 | 21 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 최준영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 67 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 강승천 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제스트익스트림 | 박효환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 64 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제스트익스트림 | 장현영 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주영서 | 황윤후 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 68 | 0 | |||
강원-원주시 | 원주영서 | 김동섭 | ||||||||||
대구-대구 | 몬스터팀마제라 | 구자삼 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 73 | -10 | 4 | ||
대구-대구 | 몬스터팀마제라 | 박세윤 |
박효환 장현영 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 13:45 3코트 16번 | 최준영 강승천 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
구자삼 박세윤 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 13:45 4코트 16번 | 황윤후 김동섭 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
황윤후 김동섭 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 14:45 7코트 20번 | 최준영 강승천 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박효환 장현영 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 14:45 6코트 20번 | 구자삼 박세윤 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
박효환 장현영 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 15:45 4코트 24번 | 황윤후 김동섭 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
최준영 강승천 |
대화문화체육관 9월 7일 15:45 5코트 24번 | 구자삼 박세윤 |
|
23 | 25 |