A-B | 김희석 | 결승 평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 13:00 8코트 21번 | 임동영 | C-D | |
김경호 | 20 | 25 | 김성길 | ||
C | 임동영 | 4강 평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 12:30 7코트 19번 | 박태균 | D | |
김성길 | 25 | 10 | 김남현 | ||
A | 김희석 | 4강 평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 12:30 6코트 19번 | 이우종 | B | |
김경호 | 25 | 18 | 임헌수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 드림클럽 | 김희석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 드림클럽 | 김경호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 비트로 | 최영환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 68 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 비트로 | 최철범 | ||||||||||
나이스민턴 | 오종현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 65 | 4 | 3 | |||
성태기 | ||||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 진부 | 권혁봉 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
강원-평창군 | 진부 | 최돈현 |
오종현 성태기 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 10:00 5코트 9번 | 김희석 김경호 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
권혁봉 최돈현 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 최영환 최철범 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김희석 김경호 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 11:15 4코트 14번 | 최영환 최철범 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
권혁봉 최돈현 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 11:15 3코트 14번 | 오종현 성태기 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
권혁봉 최돈현 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 12:00 6코트 17번 | 김희석 김경호 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최영환 최철범 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 12:00 7코트 17번 | 오종현 성태기 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | 여주중앙클럽 | 이우종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
경기-여주시 | 여주중앙클럽 | 임헌수 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 핏섬 | 신영재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 32 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 핏섬 | 이정철 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 류한용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 신승근 |
류한용 신승근 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 10:00 2코트 9번 | 신영재 이정철 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
류한용 신승근 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 11:15 2코트 14번 | 이우종 임헌수 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
신영재 이정철 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 12:00 5코트 17번 | 이우종 임헌수 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 임동영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 김성길 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | B&B | 박정배 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 2 | ||
전명표 | ||||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 안영남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 진상훈 |
임동영 김성길 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 10:00 1코트 9번 | 안영남 진상훈 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
임동영 김성길 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 11:15 1코트 14번 | 박정배 전명표 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
안영남 진상훈 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 12:00 4코트 17번 | 박정배 전명표 |
|
10 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 박태균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
강원-영월군 | 백월클럽 | 김남현 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 설봉 | 문소람 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 2 | ||
설봉 | 이종원 | |||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 진부 | 최기순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
진부 | 장낙종 |
최기순 장낙종 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 09:45 9코트 8번 | 박태균 김남현 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
최기순 장낙종 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 10:45 9코트 12번 | 문소람 이종원 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박태균 김남현 |
평창국민체육센타 9월 8일 11:30 9코트 15번 | 문소람 이종원 |
|
25 | 24 |