A-B | 한재홍 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 14:30 15코트 22번 | 김태형 | C-D | |
유진석 | 25 | 19 | 윤여록 | ||
C | 이정주 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 14:00 14코트 20번 | 김태형 | D | |
박용준 | 18 | 25 | 윤여록 | ||
A | 강은교 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 14:00 13코트 20번 | 한재홍 | B | |
김진혁 | 23 | 25 | 유진석 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 강은교 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 김진혁 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 무지개 | 윤현규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 59 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 무지개 | 임성민 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 행운 | 안정우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 63 | -1 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 행운 | 고승우 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡 | 설윤혁 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡 | 김재홍 |
강은교 김진혁 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 12:00 4코트 12번 | 설윤혁 김재홍 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
윤현규 임성민 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 12:00 5코트 12번 | 안정우 고승우 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강은교 김진혁 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 12:45 6코트 15번 | 윤현규 임성민 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
안정우 고승우 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 12:45 7코트 15번 | 설윤혁 김재홍 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
설윤혁 김재홍 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 13:30 11코트 18번 | 윤현규 임성민 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
강은교 김진혁 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 13:30 10코트 18번 | 안정우 고승우 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 어룡 | 한재홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡 | 유진석 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브 | 김대현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브 | 정승하 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 김장성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 무지개 | 백상호 |
한재홍 유진석 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 12:00 3코트 12번 | 김장성 백상호 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
한재홍 유진석 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 12:45 4코트 15번 | 김대현 정승하 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김장성 백상호 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 13:30 9코트 18번 | 김대현 정승하 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 충의 | 이정주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 충의 | 박용준 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 김바다 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 이강혁 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어울림 | 나숭권 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어울림 | 김종혁 |
나숭권 김종혁 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 12:00 2코트 12번 | 이정주 박용준 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
나숭권 김종혁 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 12:45 3코트 15번 | 김바다 이강혁 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이정주 박용준 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 13:30 8코트 18번 | 김바다 이강혁 |
|
25 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 김태형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙 | 윤여록 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 가능 | 최홍준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 49 | -5 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 가능 | 이영훈 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 연동 | 강성호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 연동 | 손재훈 |
최홍준 이영훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 11:45 20코트 11번 | 강성호 손재훈 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최홍준 이영훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 12:45 2코트 15번 | 김태형 윤여록 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
강성호 손재훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 13:30 7코트 18번 | 김태형 윤여록 |
|
18 | 25 |