A-B | 이경순 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 14:30 2코트 22번 | 김영민 | C-D | |
황가야 | 25 | 21 | 김해숙 | ||
C | 김영민 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 14:00 1코트 20번 | 이지연 | D | |
김해숙 | 25 | 20 | 정도선 | ||
A | 이경순 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 13:45 20코트 19번 | 안선주 | B | |
황가야 | 25 | 20 | 남선옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 이경순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 녹양 | 황가야 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 강정희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 64 | -6 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 박화란 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 무지개 | 박희심 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 73 | -9 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 무지개 | 이현주 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브 | 주은하 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브 | 이현숙 |
주은하 이현숙 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 11:45 12코트 11번 | 강정희 박화란 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이경순 황가야 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 11:45 11코트 11번 | 박희심 이현주 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이경순 황가야 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 12:30 14코트 14번 | 주은하 이현숙 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
강정희 박화란 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 12:30 15코트 14번 | 박희심 이현주 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이경순 황가야 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 13:15 17코트 17번 | 강정희 박화란 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
박희심 이현주 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 13:15 18코트 17번 | 주은하 이현숙 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 신원 | 안선주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신원 | 남선옥 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 장수원 | 정미림 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 장수원 | 김학연 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 행운 | 서주연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 행운 | 정영분 |
안선주 남선옥 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 11:45 10코트 11번 | 서주연 정영분 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
안선주 남선옥 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 12:30 12코트 14번 | 정미림 김학연 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
서주연 정영분 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 13:15 14코트 17번 | 정미림 김학연 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 장수원 | 김영민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 장수원 | 김해숙 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡 | 김해진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 어룡 | 임인희 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 행운 | 김경원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 행운 | 김영화 |
김해진 임인희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 11:45 9코트 11번 | 김경원 김영화 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김해진 임인희 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 12:30 11코트 14번 | 김영민 김해숙 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김경원 김영화 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 13:15 13코트 17번 | 김영민 김해숙 |
|
8 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 이지연 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 52 | 18 | 1 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 정도선 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 신원 | 이상임 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 63 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 신원 | 김경미 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 행운 | 손정자 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 65 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 행운 | 최세경 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브 | 서은희 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브 | 송은화 |
이상임 김경미 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 11:45 8코트 11번 | 손정자 최세경 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
서은희 송은화 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 11:45 7코트 11번 | 이지연 정도선 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
서은희 송은화 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 12:30 9코트 14번 | 이상임 김경미 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
손정자 최세경 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 12:30 10코트 14번 | 이지연 정도선 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
서은희 송은화 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 13:15 11코트 17번 | 손정자 최세경 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이지연 정도선 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 8월 25일 13:15 12코트 17번 | 이상임 김경미 |
|
20 | 25 |