A-B | 김미회 | 결승 양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 15:15 4코트 30번 | 장은주 | C-E | |
최승숙 | 23 | 25 | 한재희 | ||
C-D | 장은주 | 4강 양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 14:30 9코트 27번 | 이향섭 | E | |
한재희 | 25 | 14 | 최명희 | ||
A | 김미회 | 4강 양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 14:30 8코트 27번 | 원영미 | B | |
최승숙 | 25 | 16 | 이미경 | ||
C | 장은주 | 8강 양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 13:45 9코트 24번 | 남정우 | D | |
한재희 | 25 | 16 | 이명숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김미회 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | 10 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 최승숙 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 국민 | 박선희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 58 | 5 | 2 | 71 | |
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 박점신 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 이숙희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 73 | -12 | 3 | 177 | |
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 김정임 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 이희숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | 607 | |
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 이동연 |
박선희 박점신 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 11:00 9코트 13번 | 김미회 최승숙 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이숙희 김정임 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 11:00 8코트 13번 | 이희숙 이동연 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이숙희 김정임 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 11:45 9코트 16번 | 박선희 박점신 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김미회 최승숙 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 12:00 2코트 17번 | 이희숙 이동연 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이희숙 이동연 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 13:00 6코트 21번 | 박선희 박점신 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이숙희 김정임 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 13:00 5코트 21번 | 김미회 최승숙 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 예맥 | 원영미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 70 | |
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 이미경 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 해오름 | 장필여 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | 592 | |
참빛 | 김옥순 | |||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 신남 | 유영월 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 598 | |
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 김세원 |
유영월 김세원 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 11:00 7코트 13번 | 장필여 김옥순 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
유영월 김세원 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 11:45 7코트 16번 | 원영미 이미경 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
장필여 김옥순 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 13:00 2코트 21번 | 원영미 이미경 |
|
23 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 장은주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 582 | |
강원-춘천시 | 프랜즈 | 한재희 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 홍지은 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 손선이 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 이옥녀 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | 53 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 김기숙 |
장은주 한재희 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 11:00 4코트 13번 | 이옥녀 김기숙 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
장은주 한재희 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 11:45 4코트 16번 | 홍지은 손선이 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이옥녀 김기숙 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 12:45 7코트 20번 | 홍지은 손선이 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 금강 | 남정우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 89 | |
강원-춘천시 | 금강 | 이명숙 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 김미자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | 591 | |
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 김정숙 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 민병선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 75 | |
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 장석란 |
남정우 이명숙 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 11:00 3코트 13번 | 김미자 김정숙 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
남정우 이명숙 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 11:45 3코트 16번 | 민병선 장석란 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김미자 김정숙 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 12:45 6코트 20번 | 민병선 장석란 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 이향섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 92 | |
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 최명희 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 장안나 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | 97 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 이복순 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 레이디 | 송광희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 51 | |
강원-춘천시 | 레이디 | 김춘하 |
이향섭 최명희 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 11:00 2코트 13번 | 송광희 김춘하 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이향섭 최명희 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 11:45 2코트 16번 | 장안나 이복순 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
송광희 김춘하 |
양구문화체육회관 9월 8일 12:30 4코트 19번 | 장안나 이복순 |
|
19 | 25 |