A-D | 정영기 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 16:15 4코트 29번 |
전휘근 | E-I | |
김창섭 | 14 | 25 | 박순영 | ||
E-G | 강규환 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 16:00 1코트 28번 |
전휘근 | H-I | |
손태권 | 22 | 25 | 박순영 | ||
A-B | 정영기 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:45 8코트 27번 |
이재호 | C-D | |
김창섭 | 25 | 19 | 정찬홍 | ||
H | 전휘근 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:30 1코트 26번 |
김성욱 | I | |
박순영 | 25 | 15 | 엄태우 | ||
E-F | 강규환 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:15 9코트 25번 |
한상옥 | G | |
손태권 | 25 | 20 | 김연우 | ||
C | 이윤성 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:15 8코트 25번 |
이재호 | D | |
노도형 | 11 | 25 | 정찬홍 | ||
A | 정영기 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:15 7코트 25번 |
손상휘 | B | |
김창섭 | 25 | 16 | 김강민 | ||
E | 강영구 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:45 8코트 23번 |
강규환 | F | |
변수현 | 22 | 25 | 손태권 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충북 | 목령 | 정영기 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 1 | |
충북-충북 | 목령 | 김창섭 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 수곡 | 송재철 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 56 | 10 | 2 | |
충북-충북 | 수곡 | 이수연 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 하이닉스 | 김동민 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 70 | -26 | 3 | |
충북-충북 | 하이닉스 | 정태진 | |||||||
충북-진천군 | 상원 | 심형구 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | |
충북-진천군 | 상원 | 이윤호 |
정영기 김창섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:00 9코트 12번 | 송재철 이수연 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
심형구 이윤호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:15 1코트 13번 | 김동민 정태진 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정영기 김창섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:00 5코트 16번 | 심형구 이윤호 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김동민 정태진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:00 6코트 16번 | 송재철 이수연 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
정영기 김창섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:00 9코트 20번 | 김동민 정태진 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
송재철 이수연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:15 5코트 21번 | 심형구 이윤호 |
|
25 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 손상휘 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 김강민 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 증평인삼 | 문은섭 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | |
충북-충북 | 증평인삼 | 임규남 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 흥덕MG | 김윤철 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |
충북-충북 | 흥덕MG | 김영명 |
손상휘 김강민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:00 8코트 12번 | 문은섭 임규남 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
손상휘 김강민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:00 4코트 16번 | 김윤철 김영명 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
문은섭 임규남 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:00 3코트 20번 | 김윤철 김영명 |
|
25 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 이윤성 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 창신 | 노도형 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 목령 | 이돈우 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | |
충북-충북 | 목령 | 남대복 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 파워 | 박환수 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | |
충북-충북 | 파워 | 김태규 |
이돈우 남대복 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:00 7코트 12번 | 이윤성 노도형 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이돈우 남대복 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:00 2코트 16번 | 박환수 김태규 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이윤성 노도형 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:00 2코트 20번 | 박환수 김태규 |
|
25 | 16 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 중앙 | 이재호 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 중앙 | 정찬홍 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 봉정 | 이은균 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | |
충북-충북 | 봉정 | 전병욱 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 직지 | 박영규 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |
충북-충북 | 직지 | 전재민 |
박영규 전재민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:00 6코트 12번 | 이재호 정찬홍 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박영규 전재민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:00 1코트 16번 | 이은균 전병욱 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이재호 정찬홍 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:00 1코트 20번 | 이은균 전병욱 |
|
25 | 18 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충북 | 서원 | 강영구 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |
충북-충북 | 서원 | 변수현 | |||||||
호려울 | 이종한 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 2 | ||
호려울 | 박정열 | ||||||||
충북-충북 | 분평 | 박재형 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |
충북-충북 | 분평 | 김준 |
박재형 김준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:00 5코트 12번 | 강영구 변수현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
박재형 김준 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:45 9코트 15번 | 이종한 박정열 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
강영구 변수현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:45 9코트 19번 | 이종한 박정열 |
|
25 | 13 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충북 | 옥산 | 강규환 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |
충북-충북 | 옥산 | 손태권 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 임성우 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 양승은 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 직지 | 박명기 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |
충북-충북 | 직지 | 윤병훈 |
임성우 양승은 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:00 4코트 12번 | 박명기 윤병훈 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
임성우 양승은 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:45 6코트 15번 | 강규환 손태권 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박명기 윤병훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:45 7코트 19번 | 강규환 손태권 |
|
16 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 한상옥 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 구룡클럽 | 김연우 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 청주클럽 | 이도형 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 47 | -8 | 2 | |
충북-충북 | 청주클럽 | 박상현 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 목령 | 이재준 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | |
충북-충북 | 목령 | 신승기 |
한상옥 김연우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:00 3코트 12번 | 이도형 박상현 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
한상옥 김연우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:45 5코트 15번 | 이재준 신승기 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이도형 박상현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:45 6코트 19번 | 이재준 신승기 |
|
25 | 22 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 전휘근 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 박순영 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 목령 | 김태준 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | |
충북-충북 | 목령 | 조경식 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 파워 | 조호상 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | |
충북-충북 | 파워 | 류준하 |
김태준 조경식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 11:45 9코트 11번 | 전휘근 박순영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김태준 조경식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:45 4코트 15번 | 조호상 류준하 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
전휘근 박순영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:30 8코트 18번 | 조호상 류준하 |
|
25 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충북 | 직지 | 김성욱 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
충북-충북 | 직지 | 엄태우 | |||||||
충북-충북 | 봉정 | 박정환 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | |
충북-충북 | 봉정 | 서정민 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 이재훈 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 에이스클럽 | 이재홍 |
이재훈 이재홍 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 11:45 8코트 11번 | 박정환 서정민 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이재훈 이재홍 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:45 3코트 15번 | 김성욱 엄태우 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박정환 서정민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:30 7코트 18번 | 김성욱 엄태우 |
|
17 | 25 |