A-E | 신병일 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 16:00 2코트 28번 | 송명진 | F-K | |
이정호 | 25 | 24 | 이기영 | ||
F-H | 송명진 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:45 1코트 27번 | 권은성 | I-K | |
이기영 | 25 | 18 | 우희남 | ||
A-B | 박홍서 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:30 9코트 26번 | 신병일 | C-E | |
한창우 | 18 | 25 | 이정호 | ||
I-J | 김관식 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:15 1코트 25번 | 권은성 | K | |
권오득 | 23 | 25 | 우희남 | ||
F-G | 이종광 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:00 9코트 24번 | 송명진 | H | |
서성두 | 21 | 25 | 이기영 | ||
C | 신병일 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:00 8코트 24번 | 김완태 | D-E | |
이정호 | 25 | 17 | 이기석 | ||
A | 유인덕 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 15:00 7코트 24번 | 박홍서 | B | |
고승환 | 16 | 25 | 한창우 | ||
I | 김관식 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:30 6코트 22번 | 이창영 | J | |
권오득 | 25 | 22 | 장인섭 | ||
F | 이종광 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:30 5코트 22번 | 이규성 | G | |
서성두 | 25 | 21 | 송재승 | ||
D | 김완태 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 14:30 4코트 22번 | 전부현 | E | |
이기석 | 25 | 8 | 한상덕 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 유인덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 고승환 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 동주클럽 | 이남규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-충북 | 동주클럽 | 김용일 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 청운클럽 | 김응서 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충북 | 청운클럽 | 김호석 |
이남규 김용일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 11:45 7코트 11번 | 김응서 김호석 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이남규 김용일 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:45 2코트 15번 | 유인덕 고승환 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김응서 김호석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:30 6코트 18번 | 유인덕 고승환 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 원평클럽 | 박홍서 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 원평클럽 | 한창우 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 조현준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 연석형 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 흥덕MG | 한재근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 3 | ||
충북-충북 | 흥덕MG | 최하규 |
조현준 연석형 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 11:45 6코트 11번 | 박홍서 한창우 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
조현준 연석형 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:45 1코트 15번 | 한재근 최하규 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박홍서 한창우 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:15 9코트 17번 | 한재근 최하규 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 동주클럽 | 신병일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 동주클럽 | 이정호 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 연제현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 김훈 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 대원 | 이상석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충북-충북 | 대원 | 정응기 |
신병일 이정호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 11:45 5코트 11번 | 이상석 정응기 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
신병일 이정호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:30 9코트 14번 | 연제현 김훈 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이상석 정응기 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:15 8코트 17번 | 연제현 김훈 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 꿈누리 | 김완태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 꿈누리 | 이기석 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 원평클럽 | 최원봉 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-충북 | 원평클럽 | 송승섭 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 주중 | 임병기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충북 | 주중 | 서병인 |
임병기 서병인 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 11:45 4코트 11번 | 김완태 이기석 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
임병기 서병인 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:30 8코트 14번 | 최원봉 송승섭 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김완태 이기석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:15 7코트 17번 | 최원봉 송승섭 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 새터클럽 | 전부현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 새터클럽 | 한상덕 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 꿈누리 | 이승헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-충북 | 꿈누리 | 이재수 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 운천 | 최영길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-충북 | 운천 | 엄익렬 |
전부현 한상덕 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 11:45 3코트 11번 | 이승헌 이재수 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
전부현 한상덕 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:30 7코트 14번 | 최영길 엄익렬 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이승헌 이재수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:15 5코트 17번 | 최영길 엄익렬 |
|
25 | 16 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 분평 | 이종광 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 분평 | 서성두 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 보은 | 오승훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 38 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-충북 | 보은 | 이근희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 윤성호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 오민균 |
이종광 서성두 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 10:45 6코트 10번 | 윤성호 오민균 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이종광 서성두 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:30 2코트 14번 | 오승훈 이근희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
윤성호 오민균 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:15 4코트 17번 | 오승훈 이근희 |
|
13 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 꿈누리 | 이규성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 꿈누리 | 송재승 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 원평클럽 | 이철원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충북 | 원평클럽 | 김명식 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 흥덕MG | 김청환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-충북 | 흥덕MG | 현운선 |
이철원 김명식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 10:45 5코트 10번 | 이규성 송재승 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이철원 김명식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:30 1코트 14번 | 김청환 현운선 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이규성 송재승 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:15 3코트 17번 | 김청환 현운선 |
|
25 | 20 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 목령 | 송명진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 목령 | 이기영 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 대원 | 김희철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충북 | 대원 | 김영학 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 조수상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 장암 | 박재형 |
조수상 박재형 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 10:45 4코트 10번 | 김희철 김영학 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
조수상 박재형 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:15 9코트 13번 | 송명진 이기영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김희철 김영학 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:15 2코트 17번 | 송명진 이기영 |
|
20 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 청운클럽 | 김관식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 청운클럽 | 권오득 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 동주클럽 | 정관우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충북 | 동주클럽 | 정구영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 한도석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김철수 |
정관우 정구영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 10:45 3코트 10번 | 김관식 권오득 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정관우 정구영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:15 8코트 13번 | 한도석 김철수 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김관식 권오득 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:15 1코트 17번 | 한도석 김철수 |
|
25 | 17 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 새터클럽 | 이창영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 새터클럽 | 장인섭 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 꿈누리 | 홍상락 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 48 | -17 | 2 | ||
충북-충북 | 꿈누리 | 김남룡 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 화목클럽 | 홍지광 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-충북 | 화목클럽 | 조용구 |
이창영 장인섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 10:45 2코트 10번 | 홍상락 김남룡 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이창영 장인섭 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:15 7코트 13번 | 홍지광 조용구 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
홍상락 김남룡 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:00 9코트 16번 | 홍지광 조용구 |
|
25 | 23 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충북 | 운천 | 권은성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-충북 | 운천 | 우희남 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 우암클럽 | 이대운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
충북-충북 | 우암클럽 | 이승대 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 율량클럽 | 남기문 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-충북 | 율량클럽 | 최창호 |
권은성 우희남 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 10:45 1코트 10번 | 이대운 이승대 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
권은성 우희남 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 12:15 2코트 13번 | 남기문 최창호 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이대운 이승대 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 9월 8일 13:00 3코트 16번 | 남기문 최창호 |
|
18 | 25 |